Чемпионат России 2019

Competition window: 3000 - 2000 m

Place: DZ Tanay (MSL: 214.0 m)

# Competitor Distance Time Speed Total
% % %
m % m % m % s % s % s % km/h % km/h % km/h %
Advanced
1 Dmitry Podoryashy
PF Sukhoi Competition
RUS 4646 100.0 3777 100.0 3631 100.0 100.0 92.3 100.0 95.9 100.0 93.4 100.0 100.0 296.7 92.8 245.9 100.0 292.3 99.9 97.6 297.56
2 Aleksei Shatilov
TS Jedei 2019
RUS 4307 92.7 3499 92.6 3082 84.9 90.1 79.2 85.8 85.3 88.9 78.2 83.7 86.2 319.7 100.0 241.5 98.2 292.6 100.0 99.4 275.63
3 Alexandr Aksenov
PF Sukhoi Competition
RUS 3974 85.5 3226 85.4 2835 78.1 83.0 85.3 92.4 86.2 89.8 85.9 92.0 91.4 285.1 89.2 224.5 91.3 266.5 91.1 90.5 264.93
4 Andrei Iurosh
SQ CR+
RUS 3939 84.8 3304 87.5 3076 84.7 85.6 83.1 90.1 84.1 87.6 65.1 -20% 69.7 82.5 280.0 87.6 221.7 90.2 200.8 -20% 68.6 82.1 250.25
5 Fedosov Andrey
SQ CR+
RUS 3754 80.8 2676 -10% 70.8 2951 81.3 77.6 74.5 80.7 81.8 85.2 82.4 88.2 84.7 263.6 82.5 217.9 88.6 255.4 87.3 86.1 248.49
6 Leonid Sigalov
SQ CR+
RUS 3233 -20% 69.6 2958 78.3 2776 76.5 74.8 84.0 91.1 78.7 82.0 82.5 88.3 87.1 284.1 88.9 197.9 80.5 235.8 -10% 80.6 83.3 245.23
7 Ivan Sushkov
SQ CR+
RUS 4152 89.4 3030 80.2 2449 -10% 67.4 79.0 81.7 88.5 74.4 77.6 67.2 71.9 79.3 286.6 89.7 175.6 -20% 71.4 267.6 91.5 84.2 242.52
8 Nikolay Chichkanov
PF Vampire Alpine
RUS 3080 -20% 66.3 2994 79.3 2717 74.8 73.5 74.3 80.6 74.5 77.6 65.0 69.6 75.9 280.4 87.7 226.3 92.1 271.7 92.9 90.9 240.26
9 Evgeny Pavlov
SQ CR+
RUS 3240 -10% 69.7 2922 77.4 3046 83.9 77.0 68.0 -10% 73.7 76.2 79.5 59.6 -10% 63.8 72.3 266.0 83.2 212.9 86.6 244.7 83.6 84.5 233.79
10 Georgy Pliss
SQ CR+
RUS 1866 -50% 40.2 2959 78.4 2394 65.9 61.5 71.8 77.8 73.5 76.6 52.5 -20% 56.2 70.2 294.6 92.1 215.3 -10% 87.6 257.3 -10% 87.9 89.2 220.88
11 Александр Кириков
PF Vampire Alpine 2
RUS 2981 -20% 64.2 2818 74.6 2614 72.0 70.3 68.3 -10% 74.0 71.9 75.0 67.2 72.0 73.7 238.6 74.6 182.8 74.3 186.1 -20% 63.6 70.9 214.77
12 Anastasia Tupitsyna
SK Neos
RUS 2672 57.5 1791 -10% 47.4 1518 -20% 41.8 48.9 54.5 -10% 59.1 63.8 66.6 63.8 68.3 64.7 215.1 67.3 151.6 61.7 193.0 65.9 65.0 178.54
Intermediate
1 Alexey Zhukov
TS R-Bird 2
RUS 2918 100.0 2294 98.7 2344 96.9 98.5 60.2 96.4 61.6 100.0 61.9 100.0 98.8 254.0 100.0 192.3 93.1 219.8 -10% 94.0 95.7 293.01
2 Valery Perminov
AG Rogue
RUS 2854 97.8 2323 100.0 2420 100.0 99.3 56.2 90.0 57.4 93.2 60.1 97.0 93.4 236.4 -10% 93.1 206.5 100.0 233.9 -10% 100.0 97.7 290.38
3 Mikhail Katunov
AG Inspire
RUS 1910 -10% 65.5 2205 94.9 1956 80.8 80.4 55.9 89.4 57.1 92.7 55.2 89.3 90.5 226.1 89.0 149.2 72.2 233.2 99.7 87.0 257.84
4 Pervukhin Mikhail
PF Havok Carve
RUS 2227 76.3 1845 79.4 1716 70.9 75.5 55.0 88.0 57.9 94.0 57.0 92.1 91.4 224.0 88.2 184.4 89.3 221.6 94.8 90.7 257.69
5 Oleg Kroupenko
PF Havok Carve
RUS 2626 90.0 1938 83.4 1766 73.0 82.1 52.5 84.1 54.1 87.9 51.4 83.1 85.0 236.4 93.1 158.1 76.5 203.1 -10% 86.9 85.5 252.64
6 Rauf Aliev
AG Rogue
RUS 2468 84.6 1901 81.8 1829 75.6 80.7 38.2 61.2 55.7 90.4 52.2 84.3 78.6 197.3 -10% 77.7 186.6 90.4 229.1 98.0 88.7 247.97
7 Mikhail Shinkevich
PF Havok Carve
RUS 1622 -10% 55.6 1874 80.6 1746 72.2 69.5 55.6 89.0 53.1 -10% 86.2 47.3 -10% 76.4 83.9 211.6 83.3 165.1 80.0 216.2 92.4 85.2 238.55
8 Evgeni Goltsov
PF Havok Carve
RUS 2151 -10% 73.7 1380 -10% 59.4 1407 58.1 63.7 62.5 100.0 49.4 80.2 53.3 -10% 86.1 88.8 202.6 79.8 170.4 82.5 180.4 -10% 77.1 79.8 232.30
9 Dmitri Markov
PF Hunter
RUS 1881 -20% 64.5 1535 66.1 1189 49.1 59.9 47.8 76.5 39.6 64.2 44.9 -10% 72.5 71.1 216.8 85.3 185.8 90.0 182.3 -20% 77.9 84.4 215.41
Tracksuit
1 Fedosov Andrey
AG Mono
RUS 1979 96.5 2164 100.0 65.5 45.2 97.4 37.4 90.5 62.6 236.4 100.0 237.9 100.0 66.7 194.80
2 Rauf Aliev
AG Mono
RUS 1812 88.4 1635 75.6 54.6 35.3 76.0 33.4 81.0 52.3 187.5 79.3 212.5 89.3 56.2 163.17
3 Mikhail Katunov
AG Mono
RUS 2050 100.0 33.3 46.4 100.0 41.3 100.0 66.7 220.8 93.4 205.4 86.3 59.9 159.92
4 Konstantin Ilin
AG Mono
RUS 1602 78.1 1800 83.2 53.8 31.3 67.3 29.9 72.3 46.5 200.2 84.7 194.7 81.8 55.5 155.81
5 Valery Perminov
AG Mono
RUS 1843 89.9 30.0 42.1 90.7 30.2 213.4 90.3 30.1 90.29

Organizers:

  1. Leonid Sigalov
  2. Lilia Shevchuk
  3. Aliya Ananina
  4. Vladimir Makokin
× Something went wrong with that request. Please try again.