Skydive Worldwide Challenge - Time challenge

Location: Worldwide
Suit type: Wingsuits
Task is to fly with the slowest fall rate possible through the competition window (3000 - 2000 m)
# Pilot Suit Place Result Recorded at
1 Dmitry Podoryashy PF Vampire Alpine DZ Puschino (RUS) 93.5 20.05.2017
2 Aleksei Shatilov TS Jedei 3 DZ Ravenna (ITA) 93.1 02.06.2017
3 Alexey Galda SQ CR+ DZ Ravenna (ITA) 92.2 03.06.2017
4 Espen Fadnes SQ CR+ Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 91.3 04.11.2016
5 Chris Geiler SQ CR+ Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 91.1 22.08.2016
6 Leonid Sigalov TS Jedei 3 DZ Netheravon (GBR) 90.3 27.05.2017
7 Joe Ridler SQ CR+ Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 88.8 22.08.2016
8 Flo Kas TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Marl (GER) 88.8 04.09.2015
9 Robert Krenker TS Jedei 3 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 88.1 26.08.2016
10 Kistaichev Sergey PF Vampire Alpine DZ Aerograd (RUS) 87.4 29.06.2017
11 Scott Callantine TS Jedei 2 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 87.4 02.10.2015
12 Stefan Gilbert SQ CR+ Fehrbellin 87.2 18.05.2017
13 Winiu SQ CR+ Skydive Dubai Desert (UAE) 85.5 07.03.2017
14 Yegor Orlow TS Jedei 3 DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 84.5 25.05.2016
15 Davide Masi TS Apache Series Moli D-Zone (ITA) 84.1 26.06.2015
16 Салкуцан Валерий TS Rebel FreeBird Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 84.0 06.11.2016
17 вореводин глеб TS Jedei 1 DZ Borki (RUS) 83.8 14.08.2015
18 Pierre B. SQ CR+ DZ Skydive Rustenburg (RSA) 83.7 28.04.2017
19 Dawid Winczewski SQ CR+ DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 82.9 30.07.2016
20 Helmut Tacke TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 81.5 29.07.2015
21 Johannes Grasser TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 81.0 30.07.2016
22 Павлов Евгений SQ CR+ DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 80.8 04.05.2017
23 Aleksey Drozdov TS Jedei 2 DZ Borki (RUS) 80.7 22.05.2015
24 Anthony Zerbonia TS Jedei 2 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 80.7 02.10.2015
25 Travis Mickle TS Rebel FreeBird Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 80.4 26.09.2015
26 Jarno Cordia PF Vampire Alpine DZ Paracentrum Texel (NED) 79.8 21.05.2016
27 федосов андрей TS Jedei 2 Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 78.4 04.11.2016
28 Andrew De Jonge SQ CR+ Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 78.4 21.03.2017
29 Vladmir Kononov AG Horus DZ Borki (RUS) 77.6 14.08.2015
30 Anthony Zerbonia TS Jedei 2 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 77.6 20.09.2015
31 Joseph Likierman TS Jedei 1 DZ Netheravon (GBR) 77.5 13.09.2015
32 Simon Repton TS Rebel FreeBird Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 75.9 26.09.2015
33 Feather TS Scorpion Series Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 75.4 03.10.2015
34 Waldo Prinsloo TS Jedei 3 Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 74.9 04.11.2016
35 David Covel SQ C-Race Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 74.6 01.10.2015
36 Vados Pupkin TS Rebel 1 DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 74.3 02.04.2016
37 Andrew De Jonge SQ CR+ Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 74.3 06.08.2016
38 Džouži AS G-1 (Beginner) Slap Boka (SLO) 73.7 21.05.2016
39 Nikolay Konvisarov PF Vampire Alpine DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 73.7 18.06.2017
40 Aleksandr Kunin PF Ghost 3 DZ Puschino (RUS) 73.3 11.06.2017
41 Кудряшов Павел AG Horus DZ Borki (RUS) 73.3 08.05.2016
42 Willy Gausnes SQ Colugo 2 DZ Voss Fallskjermklubb (NOR) 73.0 05.08.2016
43 Kyle Lobpries SQ CR+ Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 72.6 17.09.2016
44 Kaj Sewald IA Orca DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 71.6 29.07.2016
45 Elena Avdeeva TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 71.5 05.05.2015
46 Fatri Jusufi PF Vampire Sukhoi DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 71.4 30.07.2016
47 Yuri Kostitsyn SQ Freak 2 DZ Puschino (RUS) 71.4 25.06.2017
48 Sascha Radusch IA Shark DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 71.0 01.08.2015
49 Andrey Zubenko TS Apache Series DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 70.7 12.06.2016
50 Valev Ruhno SQ CR+ Skydive Finland / Utti (FIN) 70.5 28.07.2016
51 Marco Solo TS Rebel 2 DZ Aerograd (RUS) 70.4 03.06.2015
52 Blair Egan SQ CR+ Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 70.3 01.07.2016
53 Janusz Paliszek TS X3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 70.3 30.07.2016
54 Jean Jacques Wallis TS Jedei 1 Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 70.2 09.08.2015
55 Денис Новоселов TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 70.0 01.10.2016
56 Шмигельский Сергей TS Jedei 3 DZ Enem (RUS) 69.5 27.05.2017
57 Fabrizio Paciocco SQ Freak 2 DZ Garzigliana (ITA) 69.2 07.05.2017
58 Valery Rozov TS Rebel 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 68.3 07.06.2015
59 Дмитрий Еремеев AS G-1 (Beginner) DZ Vatulino (RUS) 68.1 01.10.2016
60 Flo Kas IA Orca DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 68.1 29.07.2016
61 Cris Cristian Benedini SQ C-Race DZ Cremona (ITA) 67.9 29.10.2016
62 Il Principe TS R-Bird DZ Ravenna (ITA) 67.5 13.05.2017
63 Андрей Юрош TS Jedei 2 DZ Aerograd (RUS) 67.5 13.05.2016
64 Alexandrov Maxim TS Apache Series DZ Puschino (RUS) 67.4 09.07.2016
65 Сафонов Алексей TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 67.3 09.07.2016
66 Chase Wheeler TS Jedei 2 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 67.1 26.09.2015
67 Doug Stoski TS Jedei 2 Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 66.8 01.07.2016
68 Dmitrii Sergeev AG Twiist DZ Aerograd (RUS) 66.6 31.07.2016
69 Sergey Nikulin TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 66.4 01.10.2016
70 Байков Андрей PF Vampire Alpine DZ Aerograd (RUS) 66.0 29.05.2016
71 Sverdlenko Larisa TS Jedei 3 Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 65.8 19.11.2016
72 Джози IA Shark DZ Enem (RUS) 65.2 05.09.2015
73 Robert Sitarz TS Jedei 1 Moli D-Zone (ITA) 64.4 27.06.2015
74 Mehdi TS Apache Series Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 64.4 30.10.2016
75 Nejc Sedovnik PF Vampire Race DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 64.3 26.08.2016
76 Petr Yolkin TS Jedei 2 DZ Puschino (RUS) 63.9 17.08.2016
77 Philipp Schweighofer PF Vampire Race DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 63.7 29.07.2016
78 Marais Badenhorst SQ Aura Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 63.6 06.08.2016
79 Kaszper Edina+ Sztojcsev Tomi IA Manta DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 63.3 01.08.2015
80 Dolhai Zoltán IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 63.2 31.07.2015
81 Есин Борис TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 62.6 12.06.2015
82 Atfj TS Jedei 1 DZ Aerograd (RUS) 61.5 10.04.2016
83 Илья Ауров TS Jedei 2 Skydive Dubai Desert (UAE) 61.3 22.01.2017
84 Oleg Kroupenko TS Jedei 1 DZ Tanay (RUS) 61.2 08.10.2015
85 Вавилов Павел IA Shark DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 61.2 04.09.2016
86 Richard Schweighofer PF Vampire Race DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 61.2 29.07.2016
87 Igor Jeremic TS Jedei 3 DZ Paracentrum Texel (NED) 61.1 26.06.2017
88 Christophe D SQ Aura 2 DZ Paraclub du Puy (FRA) 60.9 22.08.2016
89 Essvee TS Jedei 3 Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 60.9 03.11.2016
90 Alexander Lemaire TS R-Bird 2 Skydive New England (USA) 60.6 19.06.2016
91 Zdenko Pihler IA Shark DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 60.5 26.08.2016
92 Nikolay Chichkanov AG Twiist DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 60.2 10.06.2017
93 René Bacchus SQ Colugo 2 DZ Gryttjom (SWE) 60.1 22.07.2016
94 Jakub Juszczak SF Motion DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 59.8 30.07.2016
95 Skow SQ Funk Skydive Finland / Utti (FIN) 59.3 17.06.2017
96 Александр Кириков PF Havok Carve DZ Tanay (RUS) 59.1 19.08.2016
97 Luke Godfrey SQ Freak Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 58.3 06.08.2016
98 Давыдов Сергей TS Rebel 3 DZ Enem (RUS) 58.3 06.05.2017
99 Zoran Milenković SQ Freak DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 57.5 27.07.2016
100 Pat Schraufnagel TS R-Bird Pro Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 56.9 28.09.2015
101 Александр Парфенов IA Piranha Series DZ Aerograd (RUS) 56.8 24.08.2016
102 Yorick Bleijenberg PF Havok Carve DZ Paracentrum Texel (NED) 56.3 26.09.2015
103 Роман Громов CW Wizard DZ Puschino (RUS) 55.9 29.04.2017
104 James Boole TS R-Bird Pro Verona 55.1 04.09.2016
105 Jerrid Atwood TS R-Bird Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 54.8 21.09.2015
106 Епанешников Константин TS Apache Series DZ Borki (RUS) 54.7 06.06.2015
107 Rustam Nurmadov SQ Freak DZ Bogorodsk (RUS) 54.6 23.10.2016
108 Tímár Vince IA Barracuda DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 54.5 30.07.2016
109 Gabriele Sansi IA Shark DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 54.3 27.07.2016
110 Krisztian Kondakor IA Barracuda 2 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 54.0 24.06.2017
111 Lehtonen Juhani PF Havok Carve Skydive Finland / Utti (FIN) 54.0 20.07.2016
112 Rinaldo Berovic PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 53.5 24.07.2016
113 Bobrov Roman TS X3 DZ Puschino (RUS) 53.3 01.04.2017
114 Damien SQ Aura Irish Parachute Club (IRL) 53.0 14.05.2016
115 Veress Gábor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 52.8 29.07.2015
116 Alan Wieland SQ Colugo 2 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 52.7 26.07.2015
117 Rami Kalaja PF Vampire Race DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 52.6 29.07.2015
118 Haley White TS R-Bird Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 52.5 23.08.2016
119 Jc G SF Elite corbas 52.4 04.06.2015
120 Nikola AG Horus DZ Puschino (RUS) 52.4 27.07.2015
121 Evgeny Borovik SQ Aura DZ Puschino (RUS) 51.6 17.06.2017
122 Dylan Hemer PF Phantom 3 Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 51.5 30.04.2016
123 Gary Guy PF Havok Carve Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 50.5 01.07.2016
124 Vls SQ Freak 2 DZ Skydive Colibry (GER) 50.3 24.06.2017
125 Boris Kos PF Phantom 3 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 50.1 26.08.2016
126 Jean Charles SQ Colugo 2 DZ Lyon Corbas (FRA) 50.1 28.05.2015
127 Sergey Avdeev SQ Aura 2 DZ Puschino (RUS) 50.0 23.08.2015
128 Игорь Жовнер AG Inspire DZ Krutitsy (RUS) 49.6 11.06.2017
129 Pergar Bozidar PF Venom Power DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 49.5 23.07.2016
130 Mateusz Rajewski SQ Funk 2 Skydive Spain (ESP) 49.4 24.09.2016
131 Bozidar Pergar PF Venom Power DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 49.3 24.07.2016
132 Nemes Chaos Pít IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 49.3 31.07.2015
133 Toni Golob PF Phantom 3 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 49.1 26.08.2016
134 Muszka Kristóf IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 49.0 23.07.2016
135 Farkas Gábor PF Vampire 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 48.8 01.08.2015
136 Bálint Lukas Máté PF Vampire 5 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 48.5 24.07.2016
137 Сергей Титков PS Joy Танай 48.4 16.07.2015
138 Móricz Gábor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 48.3 29.07.2016
139 Vic K AG Twiist DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 47.7 24.04.2016
140 Verebes Gábor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 47.5 31.07.2015
141 Pascal PF Havok Carve DZ Lasclaveries Pau (FRA) 47.5 30.10.2016
142 Giovanni Reyes PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 47.2 27.07.2016
143 Bánszki György IA Barracuda DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 46.5 28.07.2015
144 Jochen Gerster IA Piranha Series DZ Illertissen (GER) 46.4 10.09.2016
145 Csaba Szorenyi IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 46.4 31.07.2015
146 Sergej Pukšič PF Vampire 4 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 46.3 26.08.2016
147 Simona IA Barracuda Prostejov 45.8 31.05.2015
148 Kondákor Krisztián IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 45.8 31.07.2015
149 Szilágyi Zaller IA Piranha Series 45.6 08.08.2014
150 Turcsán András IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 45.3 31.07.2015
151 Tóth Balázs IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 45.3 31.07.2015
152 Misik Tamás IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 45.3 29.07.2016
153 Constant Benade SQ Funk Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 45.3 06.08.2016
154 Simona Vybiralova IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 45.1 29.07.2016
155 Mario Marconi PF Venom Power Siracusa DZ 43.9 06.04.2015
156 Ratmir Nagimyanov PF Vampire Sukhoi DZ Krutitsy (RUS) 43.8 27.08.2016
157 Karel Klima SF Profly DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 43.8 01.08.2015
158 Joel Williamson SQ Swift Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 43.5 18.02.2016
159 Toni Abel Jurcevic PF Hunter DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 43.5 24.07.2016
160 Sergey Nikolaev TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 43.5 16.07.2016
161 Zalán IA Shark Kapos DZ 43.3 08.08.2014
162 Pierre Olivier Laforce PF Havok Carve Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 42.9 01.07.2016
163 Kővári Judit IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 42.7 26.07.2015
164 Pgv TS R-Bird DZ Puschino (RUS) 42.6 23.06.2017
165 Vanja Siljak PF Vampire 4 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 42.4 24.07.2016
166 Олег Баранов CW Wizard DZ Puschino (RUS) 42.1 27.03.2016
167 Andrew Marenich PF Havok DZ Aerograd (RUS) 42.0 28.05.2017
168 Zongor Gergely IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 41.9 31.07.2015
169 Flo Kas + Julia Gdaniec TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 41.9 30.07.2016
170 Bárány László IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 41.7 29.07.2016
171 Elvis Kesetovic PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 41.7 24.07.2016
172 Лапкин PF Vampire 2 DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 41.4 31.07.2016
173 Баженов Вячеслав PF Venom DZ Borki (RUS) 41.4 19.09.2015
174 Tomirz IA Piranha Series 41.3 19.07.2015
175 Ahti Legonkov IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 41.2 29.07.2016
176 Gyori Gabor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 40.9 29.07.2016
177 Pieter Botha PF Shadow Edge Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 40.9 06.08.2016
178 Rafael Melo Soares SQ C-Race Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 40.8 30.09.2015
179 Grasser Johannes + Lisa Seidl TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 40.7 29.07.2016
180 Alfredo Fidelibus IA Barracuda DZ Fly Zone Fermo (ITA) 40.4 21.08.2016
181 Vadim Plisko SQ Freak startskydiving 40.2 27.08.2016
182 Boris Ignatov PF Venom Power DZ Teuge (NED) 40.1 02.07.2016
183 Павел Грядунов TS Xs DZ Puschino (RUS) 40.1 13.08.2015
184 Gabriele Sansi + Giovanni Reyes IA Shark DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 39.7 27.07.2016
185 Boguslaw Balicki SQ Colugo 2 DZ Voss Fallskjermklubb (NOR) 39.5 06.05.2017
186 Miha Valenčič BM GTI DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 39.2 26.08.2016
187 Christian Pöltl PF Phantom 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 39.0 30.07.2016
188 Christopher Carnel SQ Funk DZ Tønsberg (NOR) 38.7 21.05.2017
189 Florian Schwendtner IA Barracuda 2 DZ Illertissen (GER) 38.7 27.05.2017
190 Szabó Monyair IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 38.6 30.07.2016
191 Joelaclasse PF Havok La Réole 38.6 24.07.2015
192 Tomica Ganzer PF Phantom 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 38.5 24.07.2016
193 Bill Wenger TS S-Bird Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 38.2 14.01.2016
194 Roar SQ Funk DZ Tønsberg (NOR) 38.2 21.05.2017
195 Luca Ferrante IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 37.9 31.07.2015
196 Zádori Krisztián IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 37.9 30.07.2016
197 Travis Jones SQ Aura 2 Skydive San Marcos (USA) 37.8 22.10.2016
198 Oleksii Samodid AG Twiist 134 37.7 27.05.2016
199 Iva Mikulic PF Phantom 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 37.0 24.07.2016
200 Zongor Gergely IA Barracuda Slap Boka (SLO) 37.0 05.08.2016
201 Igo IA Piranha Series ДЗt 36.9 02.08.2015
202 Сергей Чемезов AG Twiist DZ Krutitsy (RUS) 36.6 10.07.2016
203 Aleksey Zakabluk TS I-Bird DZ Puschino (RUS) 36.5 25.01.2015
204 Grzegorz Gawęda SQ Hatch Skydive Spain (ESP) 36.5 25.09.2016
205 Mattias Jönsson PF Phantom 2 Skydive SYD (SWE) 36.3 10.05.2016
206 Арсен Багдасаров TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 36.3 17.04.2016
207 Mark Szabo IA Piranha Series DZ Prostejov (CZE) 36.1 16.04.2016
208 Grasser Johannes + Lisa Seide TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 35.9 01.08.2015
209 Tatjana Maksudov IA Piranha Series Skydive Finland / Utti (FIN) 35.9 11.09.2016
210 Sergei Barilov PF Phantom 3 DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 35.5 27.03.2016
211 Phil Arntz SQ C-Race DZ Teuge (NED) 35.1 23.06.2017
212 Mikhail Kozlov SQ Funk DZ Puschino (RUS) 35.0 23.07.2016
213 Осипян Игорь PF Phantom 2 DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 34.7 05.05.2015
214 Nofearnobrain CW Dragonfly DZ Puschino (RUS) 34.1 17.06.2017
215 Anatoly Uzun TS Apache Series DZ Puschino (RUS) 33.8 23.08.2015
216 Denis Hamler PF Phantom 1 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 33.6 25.08.2016
217 Iva Zaja PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 31.4 24.07.2016
218 демко юрий Custom wingsuit DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 31.1 27.09.2015
219 Richard Schweighofer + Davide Santoro PF Vampire Race DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 30.8 30.07.2016
220 Kaj Sewald + Jessica Urbansky IA Orca DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 30.0 30.07.2016
221 Janusz Ps TS X3 Strefa Silesia (POL) 29.3 14.08.2016
222 Bánszki Gyuró+ Kővári Judit IA Manta DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 28.9 01.08.2015
223 Gerry Snyman PF Shadow Edge Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 28.6 07.08.2016
224 Jung Tibi IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 25.7 28.07.2016
225 Jessica Urbansky PF Ghost 1 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 24.2 29.07.2016
226 Artem Pankratov PF Hunter Skydive Spain (ESP) 23.1 25.12.2016
227 Ольга К PF Ghost 2 DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 22.7 26.06.2016
228 Chalermporn Benjatikul PF Phantom 3 DZ Thai Sky Adventures (THA) 21.8 17.04.2017
229 Spike Harper TS Jedei 1 DZ Netheravon (GBR) 18.3 19.07.2015
230 Jo NR Rigor Mortis test 17.9 23.11.2015
231 Anyám AS G-5 (Intermediate) 17.3 11.07.2015
× Something went wrong with that request. Please try again.