Skydive Worldwide Challenge - Time challenge

Location: Worldwide
Suit type: Wingsuits
Task is to fly with the slowest fall rate possible through the competition window (3000 - 2000 m)
# Pilot Suit Place Result Recorded at
1 Dmitry Podoryashy PF Vampire Alpine DZ Puschino (RUS) 91.7 17.08.2016
2 Espen Fadnes SQ CR+ Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 91.3 04.11.2016
3 Chris Geiler SQ CR+ Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 91.1 22.08.2016
4 Alexey Galda SQ CR+ Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 90.6 21.08.2016
5 Joe Ridler SQ CR+ Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 88.8 22.08.2016
6 Flo Kas TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Marl (GER) 88.8 04.09.2015
7 Robert Krenker TS Jedei 3 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 88.1 26.08.2016
8 Aleksei Shatilov TS Jedei 3 Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 88.0 03.11.2016
9 Scott Callantine TS Jedei 2 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 87.4 02.10.2015
10 Winiu SQ CR+ Skydive Dubai Desert (UAE) 85.5 07.03.2017
11 Yegor Orlow TS Jedei 3 DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 84.5 25.05.2016
12 Davide Masi TS Apache Series Moli D-Zone (ITA) 84.1 26.06.2015
13 Салкуцан Валерий TS Rebel FreeBird Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 84.0 06.11.2016
14 вореводин глеб TS Jedei 1 DZ Borki (RUS) 83.8 14.08.2015
15 Dawid Winczewski SQ CR+ DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 82.9 30.07.2016
16 Helmut Tacke TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 81.5 29.07.2015
17 Johannes Grasser TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 81.0 30.07.2016
18 Aleksey Drozdov TS Jedei 2 DZ Borki (RUS) 80.7 22.05.2015
19 Anthony Zerbonia TS Jedei 2 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 80.7 02.10.2015
20 Travis Mickle TS Rebel FreeBird Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 80.4 26.09.2015
21 Jarno Cordia PF Vampire Alpine DZ Paracentrum Texel (NED) 79.8 21.05.2016
22 Leonid Sigalov TS Jedei 2 DZ Puschino (RUS) 79.7 01.07.2016
23 федосов андрей TS Jedei 2 Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 78.4 04.11.2016
24 Andrew De Jonge SQ CR+ Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 78.4 21.03.2017
25 Vladmir Kononov AG Horus DZ Borki (RUS) 77.6 14.08.2015
26 Anthony Zerbonia TS Jedei 2 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 77.6 20.09.2015
27 Joseph Likierman TS Jedei 1 DZ Netheravon (GBR) 77.5 13.09.2015
28 Simon Repton TS Rebel FreeBird Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 75.9 26.09.2015
29 Feather TS Scorpion Series Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 75.4 03.10.2015
30 Waldo Prinsloo TS Jedei 3 Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 74.9 04.11.2016
31 David Covel SQ C-Race Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 74.6 01.10.2015
32 Vados Pupkin TS Rebel 1 DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 74.3 02.04.2016
33 Andrew De Jonge SQ CR+ Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 74.3 06.08.2016
34 Džouži AS G-1 (Beginner) Slap Boka (SLO) 73.7 21.05.2016
35 Кудряшов Павел AG Horus DZ Borki (RUS) 73.3 08.05.2016
36 Willy Gausnes SQ Colugo 2 DZ Voss Fallskjermklubb (NOR) 73.0 05.08.2016
37 Aleksandr Kunin TS Apache Series DZ Aerograd (RUS) 72.9 17.04.2016
38 Kyle Lobpries SQ CR+ Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 72.6 17.09.2016
39 Kaj Sewald IA Orca DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 71.6 29.07.2016
40 Elena Avdeeva TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 71.5 05.05.2015
41 Fatri Jusufi PF Vampire Sukhoi DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 71.4 30.07.2016
42 Sascha Radusch IA Shark DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 71.0 01.08.2015
43 Andrey Zubenko TS Apache Series DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 70.7 12.06.2016
44 Valev Ruhno SQ CR+ Skydive Finland / Utti (FIN) 70.5 28.07.2016
45 Marco Solo TS Rebel 2 DZ Aerograd (RUS) 70.4 03.06.2015
46 Blair Egan SQ CR+ Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 70.3 01.07.2016
47 Janusz Paliszek TS X3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 70.3 30.07.2016
48 Jean Jacques Wallis TS Jedei 1 Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 70.2 09.08.2015
49 Денис Новоселов TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 70.0 01.10.2016
50 Valery Rozov TS Rebel 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 68.3 07.06.2015
51 Дмитрий Еремеев AS G-1 (Beginner) DZ Vatulino (RUS) 68.1 01.10.2016
52 Flo Kas IA Orca DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 68.1 29.07.2016
53 Cris Cristian Benedini SQ C-Race DZ Cremona (ITA) 67.9 29.10.2016
54 Андрей Юрош TS Jedei 2 DZ Aerograd (RUS) 67.5 13.05.2016
55 Alexandrov Maxim TS Apache Series DZ Puschino (RUS) 67.4 09.07.2016
56 Сафонов Алексей TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 67.3 09.07.2016
57 Chase Wheeler TS Jedei 2 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 67.1 26.09.2015
58 Doug Stoski TS Jedei 2 Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 66.8 01.07.2016
59 Dmitrii Sergeev AG Twiist DZ Aerograd (RUS) 66.6 31.07.2016
60 Sergey Nikulin TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 66.4 01.10.2016
61 Байков Андрей PF Vampire Alpine DZ Aerograd (RUS) 66.0 29.05.2016
62 Pierre B. SQ Freak Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 66.0 20.03.2017
63 Шмигельский Сергей TS Jedei 3 DZ Enem (RUS) 65.8 03.10.2016
64 Sverdlenko Larisa TS Jedei 3 Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 65.8 19.11.2016
65 Максим IA Shark DZ Enem (RUS) 65.2 05.09.2015
66 Robert Sitarz TS Jedei 1 Moli D-Zone (ITA) 64.4 27.06.2015
67 Mehdi TS Apache Series Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 64.4 30.10.2016
68 Nejc Sedovnik PF Vampire Race DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 64.3 26.08.2016
69 Petr Yolkin TS Jedei 2 DZ Puschino (RUS) 63.9 17.08.2016
70 Philipp Schweighofer PF Vampire Race DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 63.7 29.07.2016
71 Marais Badenhorst SQ Aura Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 63.6 06.08.2016
72 Kaszper Edina+ Sztojcsev Tomi IA Manta DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 63.3 01.08.2015
73 Dolhai Zoltán IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 63.2 31.07.2015
74 Есин Борис TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 62.6 12.06.2015
75 Atfj TS Jedei 1 DZ Aerograd (RUS) 61.5 10.04.2016
76 Илья Ауров TS Jedei 2 Skydive Dubai Desert (UAE) 61.3 22.01.2017
77 Richard Schweighofer PF Vampire Race DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 61.2 29.07.2016
78 Oleg Kroupenko TS Jedei 1 DZ Tanay (RUS) 61.2 08.10.2015
79 Вавилов Павел IA Shark DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 61.2 04.09.2016
80 Essvee TS Jedei 3 Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 60.9 03.11.2016
81 Alexander Lemaire TS R-Bird 2 Skydive New England (USA) 60.6 19.06.2016
82 Zdenko Pihler IA Shark DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 60.5 26.08.2016
83 René Bacchus SQ Colugo 2 DZ Gryttjom (SWE) 60.1 22.07.2016
84 Jakub Juszczak SF Motion DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 59.8 30.07.2016
85 Александр Кириков PF Havok Carve DZ Tanay (RUS) 59.1 19.08.2016
86 Luke Godfrey SQ Freak Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 58.3 06.08.2016
87 Igor Jeremic TS Jedei 2 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 58.1 30.07.2016
88 Zoran Milenkovic SQ Freak DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 57.5 27.07.2016
89 Pat Schraufnagel TS R-Bird Pro Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 56.9 28.09.2015
90 Павлов Евгений SQ Funk DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 56.8 13.06.2015
91 Александр Парфенов IA Piranha Series DZ Aerograd (RUS) 56.8 24.08.2016
92 Yorick Bleijenberg PF Havok Carve DZ Paracentrum Texel (NED) 56.3 26.09.2015
93 Yuri Kostitsyn SQ Freak Skydive Dubai Palm (UAE) 56.0 30.03.2017
94 Роман Громов CW Wizard DZ Puschino (RUS) 55.9 29.04.2017
95 James Boole TS R-Bird Pro Verona 55.1 04.09.2016
96 Jerrid Atwood TS R-Bird Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 54.8 21.09.2015
97 Епанешников Константин TS Apache Series DZ Borki (RUS) 54.7 06.06.2015
98 Rustam Nurmadov SQ Freak DZ Bogorodsk (RUS) 54.6 23.10.2016
99 Tímár Vince IA Barracuda DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 54.5 30.07.2016
100 Fabrizio Paciocco PF Arrow DZ Garzigliana (ITA) 54.5 12.11.2016
101 Gabriele Sansi IA Shark DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 54.3 27.07.2016
102 Lehtonen Juhani PF Havok Carve Skydive Finland / Utti (FIN) 54.0 20.07.2016
103 Zoran Milenković SQ Freak DZ Prostejov (CZE) 53.8 03.09.2016
104 Rinaldo Berovic PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 53.5 24.07.2016
105 Bobrov Roman TS X3 DZ Puschino (RUS) 53.3 01.04.2017
106 Nikolay Chichkanov AG Twiist DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 53.0 22.04.2017
107 Damien SQ Aura Irish Parachute Club (IRL) 53.0 14.05.2016
108 Veress Gábor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 52.8 29.07.2015
109 Alan Wieland SQ Colugo 2 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 52.7 26.07.2015
110 Rami Kalaja PF Vampire Race DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 52.6 29.07.2015
111 Haley White TS R-Bird Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 52.5 23.08.2016
112 Nikola AG Horus DZ Puschino (RUS) 52.4 27.07.2015
113 Jc G SF Elite corbas 52.4 04.06.2015
114 Dylan Hemer PF Phantom 3 Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 51.5 30.04.2016
115 Gary Guy PF Havok Carve Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 50.5 01.07.2016
116 Boris Kos PF Phantom 3 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 50.1 26.08.2016
117 Jean Charles SQ Colugo 2 DZ Lyon Corbas (FRA) 50.1 28.05.2015
118 Sergey Avdeev SQ Aura 2 DZ Puschino (RUS) 50.0 23.08.2015
119 Pergar Bozidar PF Venom Power DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 49.5 23.07.2016
120 Mateusz Rajewski SQ Funk 2 Skydive Spain (ESP) 49.4 24.09.2016
121 Bozidar Pergar PF Venom Power DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 49.3 24.07.2016
122 Nemes Chaos Pít IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 49.3 31.07.2015
123 Toni Golob PF Phantom 3 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 49.1 26.08.2016
124 Muszka Kristóf IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 49.0 23.07.2016
125 Farkas Gábor PF Vampire 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 48.8 01.08.2015
126 Bálint Lukas Máté PF Vampire 5 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 48.5 24.07.2016
127 Сергей Титков PS Joy Танай 48.4 16.07.2015
128 Móricz Gábor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 48.3 29.07.2016
129 Vic K AG Twiist DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 47.7 24.04.2016
130 Verebes Gábor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 47.5 31.07.2015
131 Pascal PF Havok Carve DZ Lasclaveries Pau (FRA) 47.5 30.10.2016
132 Skow SQ Funk DZ Vesivehmaa (FIN) 47.4 28.03.2016
133 Giovanni Reyes PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 47.2 27.07.2016
134 Bánszki György IA Barracuda DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 46.5 28.07.2015
135 Jochen Gerster IA Piranha Series DZ Illertissen (GER) 46.4 10.09.2016
136 Csaba Szorenyi IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 46.4 31.07.2015
137 Sergej Pukšič PF Vampire 4 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 46.3 26.08.2016
138 Kondákor Krisztián IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 45.8 31.07.2015
139 Simona IA Barracuda Prostejov 45.8 31.05.2015
140 Szilágyi Zaller IA Piranha Series 45.6 08.08.2014
141 Tóth Balázs IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 45.3 31.07.2015
142 Constant Benade SQ Funk Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 45.3 06.08.2016
143 Turcsán András IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 45.3 31.07.2015
144 Misik Tamás IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 45.3 29.07.2016
145 Simona Vybiralova IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 45.1 29.07.2016
146 Mario Marconi PF Venom Power Siracusa DZ 43.9 06.04.2015
147 Karel Klima SF Profly DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 43.8 01.08.2015
148 Ratmir Nagimyanov PF Vampire Sukhoi DZ Krutitsy (RUS) 43.8 27.08.2016
149 Toni Abel Jurcevic PF Hunter DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 43.5 24.07.2016
150 Joel Williamson SQ Swift Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 43.5 18.02.2016
151 Sergey Nikolaev TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 43.5 16.07.2016
152 Zalán IA Shark Kapos DZ 43.3 08.08.2014
153 Pierre Olivier Laforce PF Havok Carve Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 42.9 01.07.2016
154 Kővári Judit IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 42.7 26.07.2015
155 Vanja Siljak PF Vampire 4 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 42.4 24.07.2016
156 Олег Баранов CW Wizard DZ Puschino (RUS) 42.1 27.03.2016
157 Zongor Gergely IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 41.9 31.07.2015
158 Flo Kas + Julia Gdaniec TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 41.9 30.07.2016
159 Bárány László IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 41.7 29.07.2016
160 Elvis Kesetovic PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 41.7 24.07.2016
161 Лапкин PF Vampire 2 DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 41.4 31.07.2016
162 Баженов Вячеслав PF Venom DZ Borki (RUS) 41.4 19.09.2015
163 Tomirz IA Piranha Series 41.3 19.07.2015
164 Ahti Legonkov IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 41.2 29.07.2016
165 Gyori Gabor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 40.9 29.07.2016
166 Pieter Botha PF Shadow Edge Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 40.9 06.08.2016
167 Rafael Melo Soares SQ C-Race Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 40.8 30.09.2015
168 Grasser Johannes + Lisa Seidl TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 40.7 29.07.2016
169 Alfredo Fidelibus IA Barracuda DZ Fly Zone Fermo (ITA) 40.4 21.08.2016
170 Vadim Plisko SQ Freak startskydiving 40.2 27.08.2016
171 Boris Ignatov PF Venom Power DZ Teuge (NED) 40.1 02.07.2016
172 Павел Грядунов TS Xs DZ Puschino (RUS) 40.1 13.08.2015
173 Gabriele Sansi + Giovanni Reyes IA Shark DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 39.7 27.07.2016
174 Miha Valenčič BM GTI DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 39.2 26.08.2016
175 Christian Pöltl PF Phantom 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 39.0 30.07.2016
176 Szabó Monyair IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 38.6 29.07.2016
177 Joelaclasse PF Havok La Réole 38.6 24.07.2015
178 Tomica Ganzer PF Phantom 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 38.5 24.07.2016
179 Bill Wenger TS S-Bird Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 38.2 14.01.2016
180 Zádori Krisztián IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 37.9 30.07.2016
181 Luca Ferrante IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 37.9 31.07.2015
182 Oleksii Samodid AG Twiist 134 37.7 27.05.2016
183 Zongor Gergely IA Barracuda Slap Boka (SLO) 37.0 05.08.2016
184 Iva Mikulic PF Phantom 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 37.0 24.07.2016
185 Igo IA Piranha Series ДЗt 36.9 02.08.2015
186 Сергей Чемезов AG Twiist DZ Krutitsy (RUS) 36.6 10.07.2016
187 Aleksey Zakabluk TS I-Bird DZ Puschino (RUS) 36.5 25.01.2015
188 Grzegorz Gawęda SQ Hatch Skydive Spain (ESP) 36.5 25.09.2016
189 Mattias Jönsson PF Phantom 2 Skydive SYD (SWE) 36.3 10.05.2016
190 Арсен Багдасаров TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 36.3 17.04.2016
191 Mark Szabo IA Piranha Series DZ Prostejov (CZE) 36.1 16.04.2016
192 Grasser Johannes + Lisa Seide TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 35.9 01.08.2015
193 Tatjana Maksudov IA Piranha Series Skydive Finland / Utti (FIN) 35.9 11.09.2016
194 Sergei Barilov PF Phantom 3 DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 35.5 02.04.2016
195 Mikhail Kozlov SQ Funk DZ Puschino (RUS) 35.0 23.07.2016
196 Осипян Игорь PF Phantom 2 DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 34.7 05.05.2015
197 Anatoly Uzun TS Apache Series DZ Puschino (RUS) 33.8 23.08.2015
198 Denis Hamler PF Phantom 1 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 33.6 25.08.2016
199 Travis Jones SQ Aura 2 Skydive San Marcos (USA) 31.8 30.07.2016
200 Iva Zaja PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 31.4 24.07.2016
201 демко юрий Custom wingsuit DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 31.1 27.09.2015
202 Richard Schweighofer + Davide Santoro PF Vampire Race DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 30.8 30.07.2016
203 Damy IA Piranha Series Skydive Thiene (ITA) 30.5 11.03.2017
204 Kaj Sewald + Jessica Urbansky IA Orca DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 30.0 30.07.2016
205 Janusz Ps TS X3 Strefa Silesia (POL) 29.3 14.08.2016
206 Bánszki Gyuró+ Kővári Judit IA Manta DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 28.9 01.08.2015
207 Gerry Snyman PF Shadow Edge Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 28.6 07.08.2016
208 Jung Tibi IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 25.7 28.07.2016
209 Jessica Urbansky PF Ghost 1 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 24.2 29.07.2016
210 Artem Pankratov PF Hunter Skydive Spain (ESP) 23.1 25.12.2016
211 Ольга К PF Ghost 2 DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 22.7 26.06.2016
212 Spike Harper TS Jedei 1 DZ Netheravon (GBR) 18.3 19.07.2015
213 Jo NR Rigor Mortis test 17.9 23.11.2015
214 Anyám AS G-5 (Intermediate) 17.3 11.07.2015
× Something went wrong with that request. Please try again.