Skydive Worldwide Challenge - Wingsuit Time challenge

Location: Worldwide
Suit type: Wingsuits
Task is to fly with the slowest fall rate possible through the competition window (3000 - 2000 m)
# Pilot Suit Place Result Recorded at
1 Dmitry Podoryashy PF Vampire Alpine Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 96.2 05.11.2016
2 Kistaichev Sergey PF Vampire Alpine DZ Aerograd (RUS) 95.7 06.08.2017
3 Leonid Sigalov SQ CR+ DZ Puschino (RUS) 95.3 09.08.2017
4 Aleksei Shatilov TS Jedei 3 DZ Ravenna (ITA) 93.1 02.06.2017
5 Alexey Galda SQ CR+ DZ Ravenna (ITA) 92.2 03.06.2017
6 Espen Fadnes SQ CR+ Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 91.3 04.11.2016
7 Chris Geiler SQ CR+ Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 91.1 22.08.2016
8 Davide Masi IA Orca DZ Ravenna (ITA) 90.4 23.07.2017
9 Joe Ridler SQ CR+ Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 88.8 22.08.2016
10 Flo Kas TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Marl (GER) 88.8 04.09.2015
11 Scott Steeves SQ CR+ Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 88.5 03.09.2017
12 Robert Krenker TS Jedei 3 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 88.1 26.08.2016
13 Scott Callantine TS Jedei 2 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 87.4 02.10.2015
14 Stefan Gilbert SQ CR+ Fehrbellin 87.2 18.05.2017
15 Evgeny Borovik PF Vampire Alpine DZ Puschino (RUS) 86.8 10.08.2017
16 Андрей Юрош SQ CR+ DZ Puschino (RUS) 86.5 10.08.2017
17 Winiu SQ CR+ Skydive Dubai Desert (UAE) 85.5 07.03.2017
18 Байков Андрей PF Vampire Alpine DZ Aerograd (RUS) 85.4 03.08.2017
19 Pierre B. SQ CR+ DZ Mossel Bay (RSA) 84.7 26.08.2017
20 Yegor Orlow TS Jedei 3 DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 84.5 25.05.2016
21 Салкуцан Валерий TS Rebel FreeBird Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 84.0 06.11.2016
22 вореводин глеб TS Jedei 1 DZ Borki (RUS) 83.8 14.08.2015
23 Павлов Евгений SQ CR+ DZ Aerograd (RUS) 83.6 07.08.2017
24 Dawid Winczewski SQ CR+ DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 82.9 30.07.2016
25 Blair Egan SQ CR+ Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 82.8 03.09.2017
26 Александр Максимов SQ CR+ DZ Aerograd (RUS) 82.2 05.08.2017
27 Helmut Tacke TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 81.5 29.07.2015
28 Johannes Grasser TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 81.0 30.07.2016
29 Essvee TS Jedei 3 DZ Skydive Fyrosity (USA) 80.8 04.11.2017
30 Anthony Zerbonia TS Jedei 2 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 80.7 02.10.2015
31 Aleksey Drozdov TS Jedei 2 DZ Borki (RUS) 80.7 22.05.2015
32 Travis Mickle TS Rebel FreeBird Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 80.4 26.09.2015
33 Jarno Cordia PF Vampire Alpine DZ Paracentrum Texel (NED) 79.8 21.05.2016
34 Andro Shio AG Inspire DZ Slobodka (RUS) 79.7 02.09.2017
35 Udit Thapar SQ CR+ DZ SkyDance Skydiving (USA) 78.7 29.09.2017
36 Fedosov Andrew TS Jedei 2 Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 78.4 04.11.2016
37 Andrew De Jonge SQ CR+ Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 78.4 21.03.2017
38 Atfj TS Rebel 3 DZ Aerograd (RUS) 78.1 19.10.2017
39 Anthony Zerbonia TS Jedei 2 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 77.6 20.09.2015
40 Vladmir Kononov AG Horus DZ Borki (RUS) 77.6 14.08.2015
41 Joseph Likierman TS Jedei 1 DZ Netheravon (GBR) 77.5 13.09.2015
42 Nikolay Chichkanov SQ CR+ Skydive Dubai Desert (UAE) 75.9 14.11.2017
43 Simon Repton TS Rebel FreeBird Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 75.9 26.09.2015
44 Feather TS Scorpion Series Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 75.4 03.10.2015
45 Waldo Prinsloo TS Jedei 3 Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 74.9 04.11.2016
46 David Covel SQ C-Race Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 74.6 01.10.2015
47 Vados Pupkin TS Rebel 1 DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 74.3 02.04.2016
48 Andrew De Jonge SQ CR+ Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 74.3 06.08.2016
49 Džouži AS G-1 (Beginner) Slap Boka (SLO) 73.7 21.05.2016
50 Nikolay Konvisarov PF Vampire Alpine DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 73.7 18.06.2017
51 Aleksandr Kunin PF Ghost 3 DZ Puschino (RUS) 73.3 11.06.2017
52 Кудряшов Павел AG Horus DZ Borki (RUS) 73.3 08.05.2016
53 Willy Gausnes SQ Colugo 2 DZ Voss Fallskjermklubb (NOR) 73.0 05.08.2016
54 Kyle Lobpries SQ CR+ Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 72.6 17.09.2016
55 Kaj Sewald IA Orca DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 71.6 29.07.2016
56 Elena Avdeeva TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 71.5 05.05.2015
57 Fatri Jusufi PF Vampire Sukhoi DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 71.4 30.07.2016
58 Yuri Kostitsyn SQ Freak 2 DZ Puschino (RUS) 71.4 25.06.2017
59 Sascha Radusch IA Shark DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 71.0 01.08.2015
60 Eirik Flyversen SQ ATC DZ Skydive Fyrosity (USA) 70.9 07.11.2017
61 Andrey Zubenko TS Apache Series DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 70.7 12.06.2016
62 Valev Ruhno SQ CR+ Skydive Finland / Utti (FIN) 70.5 28.07.2016
63 Marco Solo TS Rebel 2 DZ Aerograd (RUS) 70.4 03.06.2015
64 Janusz Paliszek TS X3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 70.3 30.07.2016
65 Jean Jacques Wallis TS Jedei 1 Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 70.2 09.08.2015
66 Денис Новоселов TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 70.0 01.10.2016
67 Шмигельский Сергей TS Jedei 3 DZ Enem (RUS) 69.5 27.05.2017
68 Fabrizio Paciocco SQ Freak 2 DZ Garzigliana (ITA) 69.2 07.05.2017
69 Nejc Sedovnik PF Vampire Sukhoi DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 68.5 08.09.2017
70 Sverdlenko Larisa AG Falcon DZ Puschino (RUS) 68.3 06.08.2017
71 Valery Rozov TS Rebel 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 68.3 07.06.2015
72 Дмитрий Еремеев AS G-1 (Beginner) DZ Vatulino (RUS) 68.1 01.10.2016
73 Flo Kas IA Orca DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 68.1 29.07.2016
74 Cris Cristian Benedini SQ C-Race DZ Cremona (ITA) 67.9 29.10.2016
75 Il Principe TS R-Bird DZ Ravenna (ITA) 67.5 13.05.2017
76 Alexandrov Maxim TS Apache Series DZ Puschino (RUS) 67.4 09.07.2016
77 Сафонов Алексей TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 67.3 09.07.2016
78 Chase Wheeler TS Jedei 2 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 67.1 26.09.2015
79 Doug Stoski TS Jedei 2 Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 66.8 01.07.2016
80 Misha TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 66.8 06.08.2017
81 Титоян М TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 66.8 06.08.2017
82 Dmitrii Sergeev AG Twiist DZ Aerograd (RUS) 66.6 31.07.2016
83 Raymond Field TS Jedei 2 DZ Skydive Twin Cities (USA) 66.4 14.06.2017
84 Sergey Nikulin TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 66.4 01.10.2016
85 Zdenko Pihler TS Jedei 1 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 66.4 08.09.2017
86 Boris Kos PF Strix DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 66.1 08.09.2017
87 Sergey Nikolaev TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 65.8 06.08.2017
88 Джози IA Shark DZ Enem (RUS) 65.2 05.09.2015
89 Joseph James SQ Freak Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 65.2 03.09.2017
90 Robert Sitarz TS Jedei 1 Moli D-Zone (ITA) 64.4 27.06.2015
91 Mehdi TS Apache Series Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 64.4 30.10.2016
92 James Boole TS Apache Series DZ Skydive Verona (ITA) 64.2 18.11.2017
93 Petr Yolkin TS Jedei 2 DZ Puschino (RUS) 63.9 17.08.2016
94 Philipp Schweighofer PF Vampire Race DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 63.7 29.07.2016
95 Marais Badenhorst SQ Aura Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 63.6 06.08.2016
96 Kaszper Edina+ Sztojcsev Tomi IA Manta DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 63.3 01.08.2015
97 Dolhai Zoltán IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 63.2 31.07.2015
98 Есин Борис TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 62.6 12.06.2015
99 Илья Ауров TS Jedei 2 Skydive Dubai Desert (UAE) 61.3 22.01.2017
100 Richard Schweighofer PF Vampire Race DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 61.2 29.07.2016
101 Вавилов Павел IA Shark DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 61.2 04.09.2016
102 Oleg Kroupenko TS Jedei 1 DZ Tanay (RUS) 61.2 08.10.2015
103 Igor Jeremic TS Jedei 3 DZ Paracentrum Texel (NED) 61.1 26.06.2017
104 Christophe D SQ Aura 2 DZ Paraclub du Puy (FRA) 60.9 22.08.2016
105 Alexander Lemaire TS R-Bird 2 Skydive New England (USA) 60.6 19.06.2016
106 Sam SQ ATC Skydive San Marcos (USA) 60.4 05.11.2017
107 René Bacchus SQ Colugo 2 DZ Gryttjom (SWE) 60.1 22.07.2016
108 Александр Кириков PF Hunter DZ Tanay (RUS) 60.0 05.08.2017
109 Jakub Juszczak SF Motion DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 59.8 30.07.2016
110 Marian SQ Freak 2 Passau 59.7 31.10.2017
111 Skow SQ Funk Skydive Finland / Utti (FIN) 59.3 17.06.2017
112 Zoran Milenković SQ Freak DZ Prostejov (CZE) 59.2 01.10.2017
113 Luke Godfrey SQ Freak Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 58.3 06.08.2016
114 Давыдов Сергей TS Rebel 3 DZ Enem (RUS) 58.3 06.05.2017
115 Pat Schraufnagel TS R-Bird Pro Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 56.9 28.09.2015
116 Александр Парфенов IA Piranha Series DZ Aerograd (RUS) 56.8 24.08.2016
117 Yorick Bleijenberg PF Havok Carve DZ Paracentrum Texel (NED) 56.3 26.09.2015
118 Ivan Sushkov SQ Funk DZ Aerograd (RUS) 56.0 10.08.2017
119 Роман Громов CW Wizard DZ Puschino (RUS) 55.9 29.04.2017
120 Lehtonen Juhani PF Strix Skydive Finland / Utti (FIN) 54.9 18.08.2017
121 Jerrid Atwood TS R-Bird Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 54.8 21.09.2015
122 Епанешников Константин TS Apache Series DZ Borki (RUS) 54.7 06.06.2015
123 Rn SQ Freak DZ Bogorodsk (RUS) 54.6 23.10.2016
124 Tímár Vince IA Barracuda DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 54.5 30.07.2016
125 Gabriele Sansi IA Shark DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 54.3 27.07.2016
126 Mikhail Kozlov IA Barracuda 2 DZ Aerograd (RUS) 54.1 29.07.2017
127 Krisztian Kondakor IA Barracuda 2 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 54.0 24.06.2017
128 Mario Marconi PF Venom Power Siracusa DZ (ITA) 53.9 06.04.2015
129 Rinaldo Berovic PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 53.5 24.07.2016
130 Bobrov Roman TS X3 DZ Puschino (RUS) 53.3 01.04.2017
131 Игорь Хомко AG Inspire DZ Enem (RUS) 53.2 04.10.2017
132 Jose Isoardi SQ Freak DZ Rosario Paracaidismo (ARG) 53.1 22.10.2017
133 Damien SQ Aura Irish Parachute Club (IRL) 53.0 14.05.2016
134 Veress Gábor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 52.8 29.07.2015
135 Alan Wieland SQ Colugo 2 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 52.7 26.07.2015
136 Rami Kalaja PF Vampire Race DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 52.6 29.07.2015
137 Haley White TS R-Bird Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 52.5 23.08.2016
138 Nikola AG Horus DZ Puschino (RUS) 52.4 27.07.2015
139 Jc G SF Elite corbas 52.4 04.06.2015
140 Maksim Tishchenko AG Horus DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 52.3 28.07.2017
141 Сергей Филатов AG Twiist DZ Puschino (RUS) 52.1 23.09.2017
142 Dylan Hemer PF Phantom 3 Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 51.5 30.04.2016
143 Gary Guy PF Havok Carve Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 50.5 01.07.2016
144 Vls SQ Freak 2 DZ Skydive Colibry (GER) 50.3 24.06.2017
145 Jean Charles SQ Colugo 2 DZ Lyon Corbas (FRA) 50.1 28.05.2015
146 Sergey Avdeev SQ Aura 2 DZ Puschino (RUS) 50.0 23.08.2015
147 Игорь Жовнер AG Inspire DZ Krutitsy (RUS) 49.6 11.06.2017
148 Pergar Bozidar PF Venom Power DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 49.5 23.07.2016
149 Mateusz Rajewski SQ Funk 2 Skydive Spain (ESP) 49.4 24.09.2016
150 Bozidar Pergar PF Venom Power DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 49.3 24.07.2016
151 Nemes Chaos Pít IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 49.3 31.07.2015
152 Toni Golob PF Phantom 3 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 49.1 26.08.2016
153 Muszka Kristóf IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 49.0 23.07.2016
154 Farkas Gábor PF Vampire 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 48.8 01.08.2015
155 Bálint Lukas Máté PF Vampire 5 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 48.5 24.07.2016
156 Михаил Савченко AG Twiist DZ Borki (RUS) 48.4 19.08.2017
157 Сергей Титков PS Joy Танай 48.4 16.07.2015
158 Móricz Gábor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 48.3 29.07.2016
159 Yakovlev Ilya AG Twiist DZ Aerograd (RUS) 47.8 02.08.2017
160 Vic K AG Twiist DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 47.7 24.04.2016
161 Verebes Gábor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 47.5 31.07.2015
162 Pascal PF Havok Carve DZ Lasclaveries Pau (FRA) 47.5 30.10.2016
163 Giovanni Reyes PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 47.2 27.07.2016
164 Aleksander Krasnikov TS R-Bird DZ Puschino (RUS) 47.0 09.08.2017
165 Bánszki György IA Barracuda DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 46.5 29.07.2015
166 Jochen Gerster IA Piranha Series DZ Illertissen (GER) 46.4 10.09.2016
167 Csaba Szorenyi IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 46.4 31.07.2015
168 Sergej Pukšič PF Vampire 4 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 46.3 26.08.2016
169 Simona IA Barracuda Prostejov 45.8 31.05.2015
170 Kondákor Krisztián IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 45.8 31.07.2015
171 Taran Laval SQ Funk Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 45.6 02.09.2017
172 Szilágyi Zaller IA Piranha Series 45.6 08.08.2014
173 Misik Tamás IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 45.3 29.07.2016
174 Tóth Balázs IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 45.3 31.07.2015
175 Turcsán András IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 45.3 31.07.2015
176 Constant Benade SQ Funk Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 45.3 06.08.2016
177 Simona Vybiralova IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 45.1 29.07.2016
178 Pgv TS R-Bird DZ Puschino (RUS) 44.1 06.08.2017
179 Karel Klima SF Profly DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 43.8 01.08.2015
180 Ratmir Nagimyanov PF Vampire Sukhoi DZ Krutitsy (RUS) 43.8 27.08.2016
181 Joel Williamson SQ Swift Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 43.5 18.02.2016
182 Toni Abel Jurcevic PF Hunter DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 43.5 24.07.2016
183 Zalán IA Shark Kapos DZ 43.3 08.08.2014
184 Pierre Olivier Laforce PF Havok Carve Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 42.9 01.07.2016
185 Александр Жариков TS R-Bird DZ Puschino (RUS) 42.9 09.08.2017
186 Kővári Judit IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 42.7 26.07.2015
187 Vanja Siljak PF Vampire 4 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 42.4 24.07.2016
188 Denis Hamler PF Phantom 1 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 42.2 08.09.2017
189 Олег Баранов CW Wizard DZ Puschino (RUS) 42.1 27.03.2016
190 Andrew Marenich PF Havok DZ Aerograd (RUS) 42.0 28.05.2017
191 Flo Kas + Julia Gdaniec TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 41.9 30.07.2016
192 Zongor Gergely IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 41.9 31.07.2015
193 Roar SQ Funk DZ Tønsberg (NOR) 41.7 13.07.2017
194 Bárány László IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 41.7 29.07.2016
195 Elvis Kesetovic PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 41.7 24.07.2016
196 Tatjana Maksudov SQ Funk 2 DZ Aerograd (RUS) 41.5 16.08.2017
197 Баженов Вячеслав PF Venom DZ Borki (RUS) 41.4 19.09.2015
198 Лапкин PF Vampire 2 DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 41.4 31.07.2016
199 Tomirz IA Piranha Series 41.3 19.07.2015
200 Ahti Legonkov IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 41.2 29.07.2016
201 Rene Generoso IA Piranha DZ Spaceland Dallas (USA) 41.1 22.10.2017
202 Gyori Gabor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 40.9 29.07.2016
203 Pieter Botha PF Shadow Edge Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 40.9 06.08.2016
204 Rafael Melo Soares SQ C-Race Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 40.8 30.09.2015
205 Grasser Johannes + Lisa Seidl TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 40.7 29.07.2016
206 David F Guajardo PF Phantom 3 Skydive Chicago DZ (USA) 40.4 29.10.2017
207 Alfredo Fidelibus IA Barracuda DZ Fly Zone Fermo (ITA) 40.4 21.08.2016
208 Vadim Plisko SQ Freak startskydiving 40.2 27.08.2016
209 Boris Ignatov PF Venom Power DZ Teuge (NED) 40.1 02.07.2016
210 Павел Грядунов TS Xs DZ Puschino (RUS) 40.1 13.08.2015
211 Gabriele Sansi + Giovanni Reyes IA Shark DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 39.7 27.07.2016
212 Boguslaw Balicki SQ Colugo 2 DZ Voss Fallskjermklubb (NOR) 39.5 06.05.2017
213 Miha Valenčič BM GTI DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 39.2 26.08.2016
214 Christian Pöltl PF Phantom 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 39.0 30.07.2016
215 Christopher Carnel SQ Funk DZ Tønsberg (NOR) 38.7 21.05.2017
216 Florian Schwendtner IA Barracuda 2 DZ Illertissen (GER) 38.7 27.05.2017
217 Szabó Monyair IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 38.6 29.07.2016
218 Joelaclasse PF Havok La Réole 38.6 24.07.2015
219 Tomica Ganzer PF Phantom 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 38.5 24.07.2016
220 Bill Wenger TS S-Bird Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 38.2 14.01.2016
221 Andrej Menard PF Shadow DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 38.1 08.09.2017
222 Luca Ferrante IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 37.9 31.07.2015
223 Zádori Krisztián IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 37.9 30.07.2016
224 Travis Jones SQ Aura 2 Skydive San Marcos (USA) 37.8 22.10.2016
225 Oleksii Samodid AG Twiist 134 37.7 27.05.2016
226 Nicooo31 SF Hawk Pamiers 37.2 04.08.2017
227 Nofearnobrain CW Dragonfly DZ Slobodka (RUS) 37.0 20.08.2017
228 Iva Mikulic PF Phantom 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 37.0 24.07.2016
229 Zongor Gergely IA Barracuda Slap Boka (SLO) 37.0 05.08.2016
230 Igo IA Piranha Series ДЗt 36.9 02.08.2015
231 Сергей Чемезов AG Twiist DZ Krutitsy (RUS) 36.6 10.07.2016
232 Aleksey Zakabluk TS I-Bird DZ Puschino (RUS) 36.5 25.01.2015
233 Grzegorz Gawęda SQ Hatch Skydive Spain (ESP) 36.5 25.09.2016
234 Арсен Багдасаров TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 36.3 17.04.2016
235 Mattias Jönsson PF Phantom 2 Skydive SYD (SWE) 36.3 10.05.2016
236 Mark Szabo IA Piranha Series DZ Prostejov (CZE) 36.1 16.04.2016
237 Grasser Johannes + Lisa Seide TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 35.9 01.08.2015
238 Sergei Barilov PF Phantom 3 DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 35.5 27.03.2016
239 Лидия Шкиль TS T-Bird DZ Puschino (RUS) 35.2 10.09.2017
240 Phil Arntz SQ C-Race DZ Teuge (NED) 35.1 23.06.2017
241 Осипян Игорь PF Phantom 2 DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 34.7 05.05.2015
242 Alessio Oddo PF Phantom 2 DZ Garzigliana (ITA) 33.9 13.08.2017
243 Anatoly Uzun TS Apache Series DZ Puschino (RUS) 33.8 23.08.2015
244 Alex Montagna TS R-Bird 2 Boituva 32.2 06.08.2017
245 Iva Zaja PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 31.4 24.07.2016
246 Dave Green PF Phantom 3 DZ Hinton Skydiving Center (GBR) 31.3 13.08.2017
247 Даниил TS Scorpion Series DZ Puschino (RUS) 31.2 01.07.2017
248 демко юрий Custom wingsuit DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 31.1 27.09.2015
249 Richard Schweighofer + Davide Santoro PF Vampire Race DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 30.8 30.07.2016
250 Kaj Sewald + Jessica Urbansky IA Orca DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 30.0 30.07.2016
251 Janusz Ps TS X3 Strefa Silesia (POL) 29.3 14.08.2016
252 Bánszki Gyuró+ Kővári Judit IA Manta DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 28.9 01.08.2015
253 Gerry Snyman PF Shadow Edge Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 28.6 07.08.2016
254 Evgeny K PF Havok DZ Puschino (RUS) 27.3 23.07.2017
255 Jung Tibi IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 25.7 28.07.2016
256 Jessica Urbansky PF Ghost 1 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 24.2 29.07.2016
257 Artem Pankratov PF Hunter Skydive Spain (ESP) 23.1 25.12.2016
258 Ольга К PF Ghost 2 DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 22.7 26.06.2016
259 Chalermporn Benjatikul PF Phantom 3 DZ Thai Sky Adventures (THA) 21.8 17.04.2017
260 Spike Harper TS Jedei 1 DZ Netheravon (GBR) 18.3 19.07.2015
261 Jo NR Rigor Mortis test 17.9 23.11.2015
262 Anyám AS G-5 (Intermediate) 17.3 11.07.2015
× Something went wrong with that request. Please try again.