WSWC 2019 Training

Competition window: 3000 - 2000 m

Place: DZ Ravenna (MSL: 0.0 m)

# Competitor Distance Speed Time Total
% % %
m % m % km/h % km/h % s % s %
Open
1 Dmitry Podoryashy
PF Sukhoi Competition
RUS 4303 100.0 50.0 96.8 100.0 50.0 100.0
2 Ulf Munkedal
SQ CR+
DEN 260.1 94.2 250.1 99.9 97.1 97.1
3 Chris Byrnes
SQ CR+
AUS 4273 99.3 49.6 90.5 93.5 46.7 96.4
4 Anastasis Polykarpou
TS Jedei 2019
CYP 273.9 99.2 49.6 89.9 92.8 46.4 96.0
5 Chris Geiler
SQ CR+
USA 88.1 90.9 95.0 100.0 95.5 95.5
6 Max Diebold
SQ CR+
FRA 87.6 90.5 91.0 95.8 93.1 93.1
7 Nick Yu
SQ CR+
CAN 267.9 97.0 48.5 84.0 86.8 43.4 91.9
8 Fons Van Den Boom
SQ CR+
NED 252.3 91.4 45.7 89.2 92.1 46.1 91.8
9 Ola Johansson
SQ CR+
SWE 259.4 94.0 47.0 84.2 86.9 43.5 90.4
10 Alexey Galda
SQ CR+
USA 221.3 -20% 80.1 250.4 -10% 100.0 90.1 90.1
11 Espen Fadnes
SQ CR+
NOR 3641 84.6 42.3 260.1 94.2 47.1 89.4
12 Aleksei Shatilov
TS Jedei 2019
RUS 249.2 90.2 45.1 85.1 87.9 43.9 89.1
13 Dobos Calin
PF Rafale
ROU 238.0 86.2 229.1 91.5 88.9 88.9
14 Leonid Sigalov
SQ CR+
RUS 83.6 86.4 84.7 89.1 87.8 87.8
15 Dawid Winczewski
SQ CR+
POL 3711 86.2 43.1 85.1 87.9 44.0 87.1
16 Luke Rogers
SQ CR+
AUS 79.6 82.2 86.8 91.4 86.8 86.8
17 Andrei Iurosh
PF Sukhoi Competition
RUS 3585 83.3 41.6 248.7 90.1 45.0 86.7
18 Claudio Wolf
PF Sukhoi T
SUI 261.3 94.6 47.3 75.3 77.7 38.9 86.2
19 Per Bjorn Poulsen
TS Prototype
DEN 3062 71.2 35.6 276.1 100.0 50.0 85.6
20 Yury Kartsev
SQ CR+
MDA 3024 -10% 70.3 3262 95.8 83.0 83.0
21 Jason Dodunski
IA Orca
AUS 2824 -20% 65.6 3406 100.0 82.8 82.8
22 Gerardo Capezzera
SQ CR+
ITA 210.0 76.1 38.0 86.3 89.2 44.6 82.6
23 Kristian Szczepitko
SQ CR+
USA 3583 83.3 41.6 79.1 -10% 81.7 40.9 82.5
24 Jonas Davidsson
SQ C-Race
SWE 247.9 89.8 44.9 72.7 75.1 37.5 82.4
24 Andreas Hemli
SQ CR+
NOR 3215 74.7 37.4 248.6 90.0 45.0 82.4
26 Daniel Roman De La Blanca
SQ CR+
ESP 244.3 -10% 88.5 44.2 72.0 -20% 74.4 37.2 81.4
27 Claudio Antonini
SQ CR+
ITA 3669 85.3 42.6 211.8 76.7 38.4 81.0
28 Alessandro Urzi
SQ CR+
ITA 3469 80.6 40.3 78.7 81.2 40.6 80.9
29 Nigel Thurston
SQ CR+
GBR 237.3 85.9 43.0 72.9 75.2 37.6 80.6
30 John Gillett
SQ CR+
GBR 246.1 89.1 44.6 68.8 71.1 35.5 80.1
31 Marc Zumbrunn
SQ CR+
SUI 3260 75.8 37.9 79.9 82.5 41.3 79.1
32 Marc Pfiffner
SQ CR+
SUI 75.4 77.9 75.2 79.2 78.5 78.5
33 Dennis Werenskiold
SQ CR+
DEN 2889 67.1 33.6 245.1 88.8 44.4 77.9
34 Richard Holder
SQ CR+
GBR 228.3 82.7 41.3 65.1 67.2 33.6 75.0
35 Dennis Ohlsen
TS Jedei 2019
DEN 72.7 75.1 70.6 74.3 74.7 74.7
36 Marko Makela
SQ CR+
FIN 71.8 74.1 71.0 74.8 74.5 74.5
36 Martin Hovmöller
SQ CR+
SWE 210.7 -10% 76.3 38.2 70.4 72.7 36.3 74.5
38 Alexander Aksenov
PF Sukhoi Competition
RUS 2873 -20% 66.8 33.4 79.0 81.6 40.8 74.2
39 Remi Damgaard
SQ CR+
NOR 3115 72.4 36.2 188.4 -10% 68.2 34.1 70.3
40 Mikhail Shumakov
BZ Shaman
RUS 63.5 -10% 65.6 70.7 74.5 70.0 70.0
41 Larisa Sverdlenko
PF Sukhoi T
RUS 2318 -10% 53.9 26.9 216.6 78.4 39.2 66.2
42 Chris Berte
SQ CR+
GBR 61.9 64.0 63.9 67.3 65.6 65.6
43 Florian Kaschuba
IA Orca
GER 181.2 65.6 134.2 53.6 59.6 59.6
44 Dave Francis
PF Rafale
GBR 48.4 -20% 50.0 62.8 66.1 58.1 58.1
45 Giuseppe Damiano
SQ CR+
GBR 189.6 68.7 34.3 40.1 41.4 20.7 55.1
46 Frits Jensen
SQ CR+
DEN 257.1 93.1 46.6 46.6
47 Michael Bueligen
IA Orca
GER 80.6 83.3 41.6 41.6
48 Janusz Paliszek
SQ CR+
POL 3089 71.8 35.9 35.9
49 Colin Preece
SQ CR+
GBR 67.9 70.2 35.1 35.1

Organizers:

  1. Aleksandr Kunin
× Something went wrong with that request. Please try again.