Skydive Worldwide Challenge - Wingsuit Speed challenge

Location: Worldwide
Suit type: Wingsuits
Task is to fly as fast as possible horizontally over the ground through the competition window (3000 - 2000 m)
# Pilot Suit Place Result Recorded at
1 Joe Ridler SQ CR+ Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 374.0 23.10.2016
2 Travis Mickle TS Jedei 2 Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 349.3 10.01.2016
3 Байков Андрей PF Vampire Alpine DZ Aerograd (RUS) 331.0 05.08.2017
4 Alexey Galda SQ CR+ Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 324.5 08.10.2016
5 Kistaichev Sergey PF Vampire Alpine DZ Aerograd (RUS) 323.9 05.08.2017
6 Spike Harper TS Jedei 1 DZ Netheravon (GBR) 323.5 19.07.2015
7 Winiu SQ CR+ Skydive Dubai Desert (UAE) 316.4 07.03.2017
8 Waldo Prinsloo TS Jedei 1 Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 315.2 30.04.2016
9 Anthony Zerbonia TS Jedei 3 skydive pennsylvania 314.4 12.06.2016
10 Chris Geiler SQ C-Race DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 312.6 18.11.2015
11 вореводин глеб TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 311.6 01.10.2016
12 Dmitry Podoryashy PF Vampire Alpine DZ Puschino (RUS) 311.6 16.07.2017
13 Joseph Likierman TS Jedei 2 Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 311.6 08.02.2016
14 Aleksei Shatilov TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 306.6 31.07.2015
15 Kyle Lobpries SQ CR+ Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 298.1 17.09.2016
16 Андрей Юрош SQ CR+ DZ Aerograd (RUS) 297.4 17.09.2017
17 Blair Egan SQ CR+ Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 293.0 03.09.2017
18 Sergey Avdeev SQ Aura 2 DZ Puschino (RUS) 289.5 05.07.2015
19 Павлов Евгений SQ CR+ DZ Aerograd (RUS) 288.2 05.08.2017
20 Anthony Zerbonia TS Jedei 2 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 283.7 19.09.2015
21 Raymond Field TS Jedei 2 DZ Skydive Twin Cities (USA) 280.1 12.07.2017
22 Vladmir Kononov AG Horus DZ Borki (RUS) 279.6 23.05.2015
23 Evgeny Borovik SQ Freak 2 DZ Puschino (RUS) 278.8 29.07.2017
24 David Covel SQ C-Race Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 278.2 02.10.2015
25 Anatoly Uzun TS Apache Series DZ Puschino (RUS) 276.8 05.07.2015
26 Simon Repton TS Jedei 1 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 276.4 19.09.2015
27 Yegor Orlow TS Jedei 3 DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 275.8 28.05.2017
28 Leonid Sigalov TS Jedei 3 DZ Netheravon (GBR) 274.6 27.05.2017
29 Travis Jones SQ Aura 2 DZ Skydive Lone Star (USA) 273.6 28.10.2017
30 Espen Fadnes SQ CR+ Skydive Deland (USA) 273.2 27.10.2016
31 Scott Steeves SQ CR+ Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 272.2 03.09.2017
32 Dylan Hemer PF Phantom 3 Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 272.2 30.04.2016
33 Eirik Flyversen SQ ATC DZ Skydive Fyrosity (USA) 272.0 06.11.2017
34 Luke Godfrey SQ Swift Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 270.3 30.04.2016
35 Александр Максимов SQ CR+ DZ Aerograd (RUS) 269.6 05.08.2017
36 Yakovlev Ilya AG Twiist DZ Aerograd (RUS) 269.3 05.08.2017
37 Fedosov Andrew TS Jedei 2 DZ Puschino (RUS) 268.6 07.08.2016
38 Feather TS Scorpion Series Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 268.0 19.09.2015
39 Илья Ауров TS S-Bird DZ Borki (RUS) 263.9 24.05.2015
40 Davide Masi IA Orca DZ Ravenna (ITA) 263.5 23.07.2017
41 Pierre B. SQ CR+ DZ Skydive Rustenburg (RSA) 262.7 29.04.2017
42 Essvee TS Jedei 3 Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 261.4 27.10.2016
43 Janusz Ps TS X3 Strefa Silesia (POL) 261.1 14.08.2016
44 Joseph James SQ Freak Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 261.0 02.09.2017
45 Денис Новоселов TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 258.4 01.10.2016
46 Sverdlenko Larisa AG Falcon DZ Puschino (RUS) 257.8 06.08.2017
47 Игорь Жовнер TS R-Bird DZ Puschino (RUS) 257.6 18.06.2017
48 Вавилов Павел AG Conan DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 257.0 16.09.2017
49 Yuri Kostitsyn SQ Freak 2 DZ Puschino (RUS) 256.3 29.07.2017
50 Vadim Plisko SQ Freak startskydiving 254.8 12.10.2016
51 Есин Борис TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 252.5 07.08.2015
52 Салкуцан Валерий TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Balaton (HUN) 252.3 15.07.2015
53 Chase Wheeler TS Jedei 2 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 247.6 19.09.2015
54 Petr Yolkin TS Jedei 2 DZ Puschino (RUS) 247.5 18.08.2016
55 Кудряшов Павел AG Horus DZ Puschino (RUS) 247.1 18.08.2016
56 Aleksandr Kunin PF Ghost 3 DZ Borki (RUS) 245.5 24.05.2015
57 Джози AG Conan DZ Puschino (RUS) 243.3 10.08.2017
58 Phil Arntz SQ C-Race DZ Teuge (NED) 241.6 23.06.2017
59 Pgv TS R-Bird DZ Puschino (RUS) 241.0 27.08.2017
60 Nikolay Chichkanov AG Twiist DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 239.5 14.05.2017
61 Nejc Sedovnik PF Vampire Sukhoi DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 239.5 08.09.2017
62 Alexander Lemaire TS R-Bird 2 Skydive New England (USA) 239.4 15.07.2016
63 Flo Kas IA Orca DZ Paracentrum Texel (NED) 237.5 27.06.2017
64 Jean Charles PF Vampire Sukhoi DZ Lyon Corbas (FRA) 237.5 15.08.2016
65 Andrew De Jonge SQ CR+ Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 236.7 21.03.2017
66 Ratmir Nagimyanov PF Vampire Sukhoi DZ Krutitsy (RUS) 236.3 27.08.2016
67 Robert Krenker TS Jedei 1 Postojna Slovenia 236.2 19.07.2015
68 Valev Ruhno SQ CR+ Skydive Finland / Utti (FIN) 234.3 28.07.2016
69 Ivan Sushkov SQ Funk DZ Puschino (RUS) 232.5 16.07.2017
70 Титоян М TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 232.0 05.08.2017
71 Haley White TS R-Bird Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 230.1 24.08.2016
72 Valery Rozov TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 229.5 12.06.2015
73 Sergey Nikolaev TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 229.4 06.08.2017
74 Zoran Milenković SQ Freak DZ Prostejov (CZE) 229.3 05.08.2017
75 Taran Laval SQ Funk Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 229.1 03.09.2017
76 Andrew De Jonge SQ CR+ Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 227.5 06.08.2016
77 Jean Jacques Wallis TS Jedei 1 Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 227.5 09.08.2015
78 Alexandrov Maxim TS Apache Series DZ Puschino (RUS) 227.5 02.07.2016
79 Роман Громов CW Wizard DZ Puschino (RUS) 227.4 11.03.2017
80 Boris Kos PF Strix DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 223.9 08.09.2017
81 Mehdi TS Apache Series Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 220.2 30.10.2016
82 Bánszki György IA Barracuda DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 219.3 29.07.2015
83 Rafael Melo Soares SQ C-Race Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 218.8 28.09.2015
84 Christian Pöltl PF Phantom 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 217.7 29.07.2016
85 Csaba Szorenyi IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 217.6 29.07.2016
86 Sergey Nikulin TS Rebel 2 DZ Puschino (RUS) 217.4 11.05.2015
87 Flo Kas IA Orca DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 215.3 30.07.2016
88 Ольга К PF Ghost 2 DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 215.3 25.06.2016
89 Zádori Krisztián IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 213.7 30.07.2016
90 Jarno Cordia PF Vampire Alpine DZ Paracentrum Texel (NED) 213.7 21.05.2016
91 Ahti Legonkov PF Phantom 2 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 213.4 30.07.2016
92 Jerrid Atwood TS R-Bird Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 213.0 23.08.2016
93 Marais Badenhorst SQ Aura Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 212.5 06.08.2016
94 Vls SQ Freak 2 DZ Skydive Colibry (GER) 211.8 24.06.2017
95 Zdenko Pihler TS Jedei 1 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 211.7 08.09.2017
96 Jose Isoardi SQ Freak Cañada de Gomez, ARG 211.2 04.11.2017
97 Pieter Botha PF Shadow Edge Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 211.1 06.08.2016
98 Robert Sitarz TS Jedei 1 Moli D-Zone (ITA) 210.4 26.06.2015
99 Doug Stoski TS Jedei 2 Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 209.8 01.07.2016
100 Fatri Jusufi PF Vampire Sukhoi DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 209.3 25.07.2016
101 Lehtonen Juhani PF Strix Skydive Finland / Utti (FIN) 208.1 03.06.2017
102 Mark Szabo IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 207.9 29.07.2016
103 James Boole IA Barracuda Skydive Thiene (ITA) 207.6 19.11.2017
104 Епанешников Константин IA Shark DZ Vatulino (RUS) 206.9 27.08.2016
105 Сергей Филатов AG Twiist DZ Puschino (RUS) 206.1 08.10.2017
106 Pat Schraufnagel TS Jedei 2 Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 205.9 18.02.2016
107 Игорь Хомко AG Inspire DZ Enem (RUS) 205.6 04.10.2017
108 Artem Pankratov PF Hunter Skydive Spain (ESP) 204.1 25.12.2016
109 Richard Schweighofer + Davide Santoro PF Vampire Race DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 202.9 30.07.2016
110 Džouži PF Vampire 2 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 202.4 26.08.2016
111 Constant Benade SQ Funk Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 201.0 10.08.2015
112 Kaszper Edina+ Sztojcsev Tomi IA Manta DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 200.0 01.08.2015
113 Dmitrii Sergeev AG Twiist DZ Puschino (RUS) 200.0 19.08.2016
114 Igor Jeremic TS Jedei 3 DZ Paracentrum Texel (NED) 199.8 26.06.2017
115 Александр Жариков TS R-Bird DZ Puschino (RUS) 199.7 10.08.2017
116 Boris Ignatov PF Venom Power DZ Teuge (NED) 197.5 02.07.2016
117 Alan Wieland SQ Colugo 2 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 197.4 26.07.2015
118 Philipp Schweighofer SQ Swift DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 197.0 30.07.2016
119 Miha Valenčič BM GTI DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 196.5 26.08.2016
120 Farkas Gábor PF Vampire 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 196.2 01.08.2015
121 Rn TS Jedei 1 DZ Aerograd (RUS) 195.0 12.07.2017
122 Aleksey Drozdov TS Jedei 2 DZ Borki (RUS) 194.6 22.05.2015
123 Nikolay Konvisarov PF Vampire Alpine DZ Enem (RUS) 194.4 22.07.2017
124 Bálint Lukas Máté IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 194.4 29.07.2016
125 Vanja Siljak PF Vampire 4 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 192.9 24.07.2016
126 Atfj TS Rebel 3 DZ Aerograd (RUS) 192.8 19.10.2017
127 Tatjana Maksudov IA Piranha Series Skydive Finland / Utti (FIN) 190.9 11.09.2016
128 Christopher Carnel SQ Funk DZ Tønsberg (NOR) 189.2 21.05.2017
129 Grasser Johannes + Lisa Seide TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 188.7 01.08.2015
130 Andrej Menard PF Shadow DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 188.3 08.09.2017
131 Helmut Tacke IA Orca DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 188.0 27.07.2016
132 Bánszki Gyuró+ Kővári Judit IA Manta DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 188.0 01.08.2015
133 Gabriele Sansi IA Shark DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 187.8 29.07.2016
134 Pergar Bozidar PF Venom Power DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 187.5 24.07.2016
135 Bozidar Pergar PF Venom Power DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 187.5 24.07.2016
136 Móricz Gábor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 187.4 29.07.2016
137 Gary Guy PF Havok Carve Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 187.3 01.07.2016
138 Fabrizio Paciocco PF Arrow DZ Garzigliana (ITA) 186.2 12.11.2016
139 Muszka Kristóf IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 186.1 30.07.2016
140 Nemes Chaos Pít IA Barracuda DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 185.3 01.08.2015
141 Joel Williamson SQ Swift Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 185.0 18.02.2016
142 Alfredo Fidelibus IA Barracuda DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 184.6 28.07.2016
143 Misik Tamás IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 184.3 30.07.2016
144 Toni Abel Jurcevic PF Hunter DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 182.9 24.07.2016
145 Gerry Snyman PF Shadow Edge Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 181.6 07.08.2016
146 Verebes Gábor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 180.7 29.07.2016
147 Veress Gábor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 179.9 31.07.2015
148 Даниил TS Scorpion Series DZ Puschino (RUS) 179.8 01.07.2017
149 Andrew Marenich PF Havok DZ Aerograd (RUS) 179.5 31.05.2017
150 Jessica Urbansky PF Ghost 1 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 179.4 29.07.2016
151 Roar SQ Funk DZ Tønsberg (NOR) 178.9 13.07.2017
152 Dolhai Zoltán IA Barracuda DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 178.1 31.07.2015
153 Mikhail Kozlov IA Barracuda 2 DZ Aerograd (RUS) 177.7 29.07.2017
154 Шмигельский Сергей TS Jedei 3 DZ Enem (RUS) 177.4 08.05.2017
155 Maksim Tishchenko AG Horus DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 176.5 28.07.2017
156 Janusz Paliszek TS X3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 176.4 30.07.2016
157 Denis Hamler PF Phantom 1 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 175.2 08.09.2017
158 Jakub Juszczak SF Motion DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 174.8 29.07.2016
159 Johannes Grasser TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 174.6 28.07.2016
160 Kaj Sewald + Jessica Urbansky IA Orca DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 174.0 30.07.2016
161 Richard Schweighofer PF Vampire Race DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 173.8 29.07.2016
162 Jung Tibi IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 173.2 27.07.2016
163 Александр Парфенов IA Piranha Series DZ Aerograd (RUS) 172.2 24.08.2016
164 Oleg Kroupenko PF Havok Carve DZ Tanay (RUS) 172.0 08.10.2015
165 Tomica Ganzer PF Phantom 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 171.5 24.07.2016
166 Tóth Balázs IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 171.4 31.07.2015
167 Mateusz Rajewski SQ Funk 2 Skydive Spain (ESP) 170.3 23.09.2016
168 Krisztian Kondakor IA Barracuda 2 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 170.0 24.06.2017
169 Nofearnobrain CW Dragonfly DZ Puschino (RUS) 169.7 17.06.2017
170 Grasser Johannes + Lisa Seidl TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 169.6 29.07.2016
171 Лидия Шкиль TS T-Bird DZ Puschino (RUS) 169.5 09.09.2017
172 Лапкин PF Vampire 2 DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 169.2 25.06.2016
173 Михаил Савченко AG Twiist DZ Borki (RUS) 169.0 19.08.2017
174 Осипян Игорь PF Phantom 2 DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 168.5 05.05.2015
175 Marian SQ Freak 2 Passau 168.1 31.10.2017
176 Scott Callantine TS Jedei 2 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 165.6 02.10.2015
177 Elena Avdeeva TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 164.5 05.05.2015
178 Simona Vybiralova IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 163.8 29.07.2016
179 Sascha Radusch IA Shark DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 163.6 01.08.2015
180 Jochen Gerster IA Piranha Series DZ Illertissen (GER) 163.6 25.09.2016
181 Zongor Gergely IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 163.5 31.07.2015
182 Dawid Winczewski SQ CR+ DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 163.3 29.07.2016
183 Oleksii Samodid AG Twiist 134 161.6 27.05.2016
184 Turcsán András IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 161.0 31.07.2015
185 Bobrov Roman TS X3 DZ Puschino (RUS) 160.9 01.04.2017
186 Dave Green PF Phantom 3 DZ Hinton Skydiving Center (GBR) 160.8 23.07.2017
187 Misha AG Falcon DZ Puschino (RUS) 160.0 06.08.2017
188 Сергей Чемезов AG Twiist DZ Krutitsy (RUS) 159.9 10.07.2016
189 Luca Ferrante IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 159.2 31.07.2015
190 Rene Generoso IA Piranha DZ Skydive Lone Star (USA) 159.0 05.11.2017
191 Сергей Титков PS Joy Танай 158.8 16.07.2015
192 Cris Cristian Benedini SQ C-Race DZ Cremona (ITA) 158.8 01.11.2016
193 Сафонов Алексей TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 158.8 09.07.2016
194 Баженов Вячеслав PF Venom DZ Borki (RUS) 158.1 19.09.2015
195 Pascal SQ ATC Aérodrome de Gap - Tallard (FRA) 158.1 31.07.2017
196 Vic K AG Twiist DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 158.0 24.04.2016
197 Szilágyi Zaller IA Piranha Series 156.5 09.08.2014
198 Gyori Gabor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 155.9 29.07.2016
199 Grzegorz Gawęda SQ Hatch Skydive Spain (ESP) 155.6 21.09.2016
200 Павел Грядунов TS Xs DZ Puschino (RUS) 155.6 13.08.2015
201 Iva Zaja PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 155.2 23.07.2016
202 Tímár Vince IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 155.1 31.07.2015
203 Kaj Sewald IA Orca DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 153.9 29.07.2016
204 Sergej Pukšič PF Vampire 4 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 153.8 26.08.2016
205 Aleksey Zakabluk PF Prodigy DZ Puschino (RUS) 153.6 07.01.2015
206 Yorick Bleijenberg PF Venom Power DZ Teuge (NED) 153.2 04.10.2015
207 Aleksander Krasnikov TS R-Bird DZ Puschino (RUS) 152.8 09.08.2017
208 Giovanni Reyes PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 152.8 27.07.2016
209 Pierre Olivier Laforce PF Havok Carve Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 152.4 01.07.2016
210 Олег Баранов CW Wizard DZ Puschino (RUS) 150.2 27.03.2016
211 Kővári Judit IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 150.2 01.08.2015
212 Rami Kalaja PF Vampire Race DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 149.4 29.07.2015
213 Boguslaw Balicki SQ Colugo 2 Skydive Spain (ESP) 148.9 31.10.2016
214 Zongor Gergely IA Barracuda Slap Boka (SLO) 148.7 05.08.2016
215 Il Principe TS R-Bird DZ Ravenna (ITA) 148.4 13.05.2017
216 René Bacchus SQ Colugo 2 DZ Gryttjom (SWE) 148.1 22.07.2016
217 Damien SQ Aura Irish Parachute Club (IRL) 147.5 14.05.2016
218 Sergei Barilov PF Phantom 3 DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 146.9 17.04.2016
219 Alex Montagna TS R-Bird 2 Boituva 146.6 06.08.2017
220 Zalán IA Piranha Series Kapos DZ 145.6 05.08.2014
221 Mario Marconi PF Venom Power Siracusa DZ (ITA) 145.2 06.04.2015
222 David F Guajardo PF Phantom 3 DZ Spaceland Dallas (USA) 144.1 22.10.2017
223 Bárány László IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 144.0 29.07.2016
224 Willy Gausnes SQ Colugo 2 DZ Voss Fallskjermklubb (NOR) 143.8 05.08.2016
225 Christophe D SQ Aura 2 DZ Paraclub du Puy (FRA) 142.6 22.08.2016
226 Florian Schwendtner IA Barracuda 2 DZ Illertissen (GER) 141.3 27.05.2017
227 Skow SQ Funk DZ Vesivehmaa (FIN) 139.4 28.03.2016
228 Александр Кириков PF Hunter DZ Tanay (RUS) 138.9 05.08.2017
229 Karel Klima SF Profly DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 137.2 01.08.2015
230 Udit Thapar SQ CR+ DZ SkyDance Skydiving (USA) 136.8 29.09.2017
231 Flo Kas + Julia Gdaniec TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 135.3 29.07.2016
232 Gabriele Sansi + Giovanni Reyes IA Shark DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 134.0 27.07.2016
233 Vados Pupkin TS Rebel 1 DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 133.3 02.04.2016
234 Iva Mikulic PF Phantom 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 131.5 24.07.2016
235 Rinaldo Berovic PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 131.4 23.07.2016
236 Toni Golob PF Phantom 3 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 131.1 26.08.2016
237 Elvis Kesetovic PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 129.5 24.07.2016
238 Simona IA Barracuda Prostejov 127.5 31.05.2015
239 Szabó Monyair IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 127.2 29.07.2016
240 Joelaclasse PF Havok La Réole 125.5 24.07.2015
241 Nicooo31 SF Hawk Pamiers 123.4 04.08.2017
242 Mattias Jönsson PF Phantom 2 Skydive SYD (SWE) 121.6 10.05.2016
243 Andrey Zubenko TS Apache Series DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 120.8 12.06.2016
244 Jc G SF Elite corbas 120.2 04.06.2015
245 Kondákor Krisztián IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 119.2 31.07.2015
246 Alessio Oddo PF Phantom 2 DZ Garzigliana (ITA) 118.0 13.08.2017
247 Tomirz IA Piranha Series 114.5 19.07.2015
248 Igo IA Piranha Series ДЗt 113.0 02.08.2015
249 Stefan Gilbert SQ CR+ Fehrbellin 110.0 18.05.2017
250 демко юрий Custom wingsuit DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 106.4 27.09.2015
251 Marco Solo TS Rebel 2 efut 102.1 11.04.2015
252 Давыдов Сергей TS Rebel 3 DZ Enem (RUS) 100.1 06.05.2017
253 Anyám AS G-5 (Intermediate) 97.6 11.07.2015
254 Bill Wenger TS S-Bird Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 97.0 14.01.2016
255 Sam SQ ATC Skydive San Marcos (USA) 93.3 05.11.2017
256 Арсен Багдасаров TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 83.4 17.04.2016
257 Andro Shio AG Inspire DZ Slobodka (RUS) 74.0 02.09.2017
258 Evgeny K PF Havok DZ Puschino (RUS) 65.5 23.07.2017
259 Chalermporn Benjatikul PF Phantom 3 DZ Thai Sky Adventures (THA) 51.9 17.04.2017
260 Nikola AG Horus DZ Puschino (RUS) 48.7 27.07.2015
261 Дмитрий Еремеев AS G-1 (Beginner) DZ Vatulino (RUS) 37.2 01.10.2016
262 Jo NR Rigor Mortis test 5.7 23.11.2015
× Something went wrong with that request. Please try again.