Skydive Worldwide Challenge - Wingsuit Distance challenge

Location: Worldwide
Suit type: Wingsuits
Task is to fly as far as possible through the competition window (3000 - 2000 m)
# Pilot Suit Place Result Recorded at
1 Alexey Galda SQ CR+ Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 5986 23.10.2016
2 Kistaichev Sergey SQ CR+ DZ Aerograd (RUS) 5597 05.08.2017
3 Joe Ridler SQ CR+ Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 5592 23.10.2016
4 Байков Андрей PF Vampire Alpine DZ Aerograd (RUS) 5444 05.08.2017
5 Scott Steeves SQ CR+ Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 5269 02.09.2017
6 Dmitry Podoryashy PF Vampire Alpine DZ Puschino (RUS) 5244 05.08.2017
7 Leonid Sigalov SQ CR+ Pushchino 4986 29.07.2017
8 Андрей Юрош SQ CR+ DZ Aerograd (RUS) 4882 19.10.2017
9 Fedosov Andrew SQ CR+ DZ Puschino (RUS) 4842 29.07.2017
10 Blair Egan SQ CR+ Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 4739 02.09.2017
11 Jarno Cordia PF Vampire Alpine DZ Paracentrum Texel (NED) 4738 21.05.2016
12 Aleksei Shatilov TS Jedei 3 DZ Netheravon (GBR) 4682 27.05.2017
13 Anthony Zerbonia TS Jedei 3 skydive pennsylvania 4507 12.06.2016
14 Davide Masi IA Orca DZ Ravenna (ITA) 4387 23.07.2017
15 Александр Максимов SQ CR+ DZ Aerograd (RUS) 4383 05.08.2017
16 Павлов Евгений SQ CR+ DZ Aerograd (RUS) 4367 07.08.2017
17 Espen Fadnes SQ CR+ Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 4361 04.11.2016
18 Aleksey Drozdov TS Jedei 2 DZ Borki (RUS) 4359 22.05.2015
19 Kyle Lobpries SQ CR+ Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 4325 17.09.2016
20 Pierre B. SQ CR+ DZ Mossel Bay (RSA) 4302 20.05.2017
21 Winiu SQ CR+ Strefa Silesia (POL) 4254 14.08.2016
22 Vladmir Kononov AG Horus DZ Borki (RUS) 4236 23.05.2015
23 Atfj TS Rebel 3 DZ Aerograd (RUS) 4161 19.10.2017
24 Waldo Prinsloo TS Jedei 1 Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 4110 30.04.2016
25 Essvee TS Jedei 3 DZ Skydive Fyrosity (USA) 4051 04.11.2017
26 Travis Mickle TS Rebel FreeBird Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 4024 19.09.2015
27 Scott Callantine TS Jedei 2 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 4020 02.10.2015
28 Chris Geiler SQ C-Race DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 4020 15.01.2016
29 Andrew De Jonge SQ CR+ DZ Mossel Bay (RSA) 4012 11.03.2017
30 вореводин глеб TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 3936 17.08.2016
31 Joseph Likierman TS Jedei 1 DZ Netheravon (GBR) 3933 12.09.2015
32 Evgeny Borovik PF Vampire Alpine DZ Puschino (RUS) 3909 11.08.2017
33 Yuri Kostitsyn SQ Freak 2 DZ Puschino (RUS) 3856 25.06.2017
34 Raymond Field TS Jedei 2 DZ Skydive Twin Cities (USA) 3810 14.06.2017
35 Sergey Nikulin TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 3790 05.07.2015
36 Yegor Orlow TS Jedei 1 Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 3760 07.05.2017
37 Салкуцан Валерий TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Balaton (HUN) 3754 15.07.2015
38 David Covel SQ C-Race Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 3747 02.10.2015
39 Anthony Zerbonia TS Jedei 2 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 3702 19.09.2015
40 Eirik Flyversen SQ ATC DZ Skydive Fyrosity (USA) 3700 03.11.2017
41 Feather TS Scorpion Series Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 3673 03.10.2015
42 Simon Repton TS Jedei 1 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 3659 02.10.2015
43 Sverdlenko Larisa AG Falcon DZ Puschino (RUS) 3627 06.08.2017
44 Денис Новоселов TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 3617 01.10.2016
45 Valery Rozov TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 3600 12.06.2015
46 Helmut Tacke IA Orca DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 3528 29.07.2016
47 Dawid Winczewski SQ CR+ DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 3470 30.07.2016
48 Valev Ruhno SQ CR+ Skydive Finland / Utti (FIN) 3460 28.07.2016
49 Joseph James SQ Freak Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 3448 02.09.2017
50 Кудряшов Павел AG Horus крутицы 3432 17.07.2016
51 Igor Jeremic TS Jedei 3 DZ Paracentrum Texel (NED) 3391 26.06.2017
52 Шмигельский Сергей TS Jedei 3 DZ Enem (RUS) 3353 08.05.2017
53 Petr Yolkin TS Jedei 2 DZ Puschino (RUS) 3333 17.08.2016
54 Fatri Jusufi PF Vampire Sukhoi DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 3302 30.07.2016
55 Elena Avdeeva TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 3266 05.05.2015
56 Chase Wheeler TS Jedei 2 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 3263 19.09.2015
57 Zoran Milenković SQ Freak DZ Prostejov (CZE) 3248 05.08.2017
58 Sergey Nikolaev TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 3228 06.08.2017
59 Nikolay Chichkanov SQ CR+ Skydive Dubai Desert (UAE) 3227 12.11.2017
60 Robert Krenker TS Jedei 3 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 3166 26.08.2016
61 Aleksandr Kunin PF Ghost 3 DZ Borki (RUS) 3157 23.05.2015
62 Johannes Grasser TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 3148 30.07.2016
63 Mehdi TS Apache Series Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 3093 30.10.2016
64 Janusz Paliszek TS X3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 3069 30.07.2016
65 Alexandrov Maxim TS Apache Series DZ Puschino (RUS) 3050 09.07.2016
66 Kaj Sewald IA Orca DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 3006 29.07.2016
67 Udit Thapar SQ CR+ DZ SkyDance Skydiving (USA) 2991 29.09.2017
68 Титоян М TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 2988 05.08.2017
69 Flo Kas IA Orca DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2985 27.07.2016
70 Andrew De Jonge SQ CR+ Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 2980 06.08.2016
71 Nejc Sedovnik PF Vampire Sukhoi DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 2964 08.09.2017
72 Willy Gausnes SQ Colugo 2 DZ Voss Fallskjermklubb (NOR) 2916 05.08.2016
73 Ivan Sushkov SQ CR+ DZ Puschino (RUS) 2890 27.08.2017
74 Misha TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 2882 06.08.2017
75 Ratmir Nagimyanov PF Vampire Sukhoi DZ Krutitsy (RUS) 2877 27.08.2016
76 Jean Jacques Wallis TS Jedei 1 Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 2853 09.08.2015
77 Сафонов Алексей TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 2850 09.07.2016
78 Вавилов Павел AG Conan DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 2841 16.09.2017
79 Philipp Schweighofer PF Vampire Race DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2833 29.07.2016
80 Oleg Kroupenko TS Jedei 1 DZ Tanay (RUS) 2808 08.10.2015
81 Taran Laval SQ Funk Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 2802 02.09.2017
82 Il Principe TS R-Bird DZ Ravenna (ITA) 2785 13.05.2017
83 Vados Pupkin TS Rebel 1 DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 2751 02.04.2016
84 Doug Stoski TS Jedei 2 Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 2744 01.07.2016
85 Епанешников Константин IA Shark DZ Vatulino (RUS) 2732 27.08.2016
86 Bánszki György IA Barracuda DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2730 29.07.2015
87 Marais Badenhorst SQ Aura Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 2710 06.08.2016
88 Richard Schweighofer PF Vampire Race DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2679 29.07.2016
89 Есин Борис TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 2675 12.06.2015
90 Mikhail Kozlov IA Barracuda 2 DZ Aerograd (RUS) 2669 29.07.2017
91 Stefan Gilbert SQ CR+ Fehrbellin 2665 18.05.2017
92 Gabriele Sansi IA Shark DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2664 27.07.2016
93 Илья Ауров TS Jedei 2 Skydive Dubai Desert (UAE) 2664 22.01.2017
94 Robert Sitarz TS Jedei 1 Moli D-Zone (ITA) 2654 26.06.2015
95 Fabrizio Paciocco SQ Freak 2 DZ Garzigliana (ITA) 2643 07.05.2017
96 Jerrid Atwood TS R-Bird Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 2638 21.09.2015
97 Sergey Avdeev TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 2636 23.05.2015
98 Роман Громов CW Wizard DZ Puschino (RUS) 2629 11.03.2017
99 Boris Kos PF Strix DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 2610 08.09.2017
100 Yakovlev Ilya AG Twiist DZ Aerograd (RUS) 2596 05.08.2017
101 Alan Wieland SQ Colugo 2 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2564 26.07.2015
102 Maksim Tishchenko AG Horus DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 2564 28.07.2017
103 Vls SQ Freak 2 DZ Skydive Colibry (GER) 2555 24.06.2017
104 Flo Kas IA Orca DZ Paracentrum Texel (NED) 2542 27.06.2017
105 Pat Schraufnagel TS Jedei 2 Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 2537 18.02.2016
106 Luke Godfrey SQ Swift Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 2511 30.04.2016
107 Dylan Hemer PF Phantom 3 Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 2510 30.04.2016
108 Krisztian Kondakor IA Barracuda 2 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2475 24.06.2017
109 Christophe D SQ Aura 2 DZ Paraclub du Puy (FRA) 2413 22.08.2016
110 Jose Isoardi SQ Freak DZ Lobos (ARG) 2413 16.10.2017
111 Jakub Juszczak SF Motion DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2404 30.07.2016
112 Jean Charles SQ Colugo 2 DZ Lyon Corbas (FRA) 2386 24.06.2015
113 Bobrov Roman TS X3 DZ Puschino (RUS) 2382 01.04.2017
114 Andrey Zubenko TS Apache Series DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 2373 12.06.2016
115 Dolhai Zoltán IA Barracuda DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2367 30.07.2016
116 Anatoly Uzun TS Apache Series DZ Puschino (RUS) 2367 23.08.2015
117 Phil Arntz SQ C-Race DZ Teuge (NED) 2354 23.06.2017
118 Džouži AS G-1 (Beginner) Slap Boka (SLO) 2354 21.05.2016
119 Zdenko Pihler IA Shark DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 2350 26.08.2016
120 Rafael Melo Soares SQ C-Race Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 2337 30.09.2015
121 Александр Кириков PF Hunter DZ Tanay (RUS) 2314 05.08.2017
122 Pergar Bozidar PF Venom Power DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2295 24.07.2016
123 Bozidar Pergar PF Venom Power DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2295 24.07.2016
124 Игорь Жовнер AG Inspire DZ Krutitsy (RUS) 2294 11.06.2017
125 Cris Cristian Benedini SQ C-Race DZ Cremona (ITA) 2286 01.11.2016
126 Sascha Radusch IA Shark DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2284 01.08.2015
127 Csaba Szorenyi IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2279 30.07.2016
128 René Bacchus SQ Colugo 2 DZ Gryttjom (SWE) 2263 22.07.2016
129 Tímár Vince IA Barracuda DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2263 30.07.2016
130 Haley White TS R-Bird Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 2255 24.08.2016
131 Dmitrii Sergeev AG Twiist DZ Puschino (RUS) 2250 18.08.2016
132 Lehtonen Juhani PF Strix Skydive Finland / Utti (FIN) 2237 03.06.2017
133 Rn SQ Freak DZ Bogorodsk (RUS) 2211 23.10.2016
134 Farkas Gábor PF Vampire 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2208 25.07.2016
135 Михаил Савченко AG Twiist DZ Borki (RUS) 2202 19.08.2017
136 Yorick Bleijenberg PF Havok Carve DZ Paracentrum Texel (NED) 2201 26.09.2015
137 Джози AG Conan DZ Puschino (RUS) 2201 10.08.2017
138 Boris Ignatov PF Venom Power DZ Teuge (NED) 2200 02.07.2016
139 Александр Жариков TS R-Bird DZ Puschino (RUS) 2197 10.08.2017
140 Christian Pöltl PF Phantom 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2189 30.07.2016
141 Rami Kalaja PF Vampire Race DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2183 29.07.2015
142 James Boole TS Apache Series DZ Skydive Verona (ITA) 2165 18.11.2017
143 Damien SQ Aura Irish Parachute Club (IRL) 2157 14.05.2016
144 Nikolay Konvisarov PF Vampire Alpine DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 2132 18.06.2017
145 Pgv TS R-Bird DZ Puschino (RUS) 2132 27.08.2017
146 Janusz Ps TS X3 Strefa Silesia (POL) 2125 14.08.2016
147 Joel Williamson SQ Swift Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 2111 19.02.2016
148 Bálint Lukas Máté PF Vampire 5 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2110 29.07.2016
149 Сергей Титков PS Joy Танай 2103 16.07.2015
150 Nemes Chaos Pít IA Barracuda DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2076 01.08.2015
151 Alfredo Fidelibus IA Barracuda DZ Fly Zone Fermo (ITA) 2070 21.08.2016
152 Jochen Gerster IA Piranha Series DZ Illertissen (GER) 2050 01.10.2016
153 Christopher Carnel SQ Funk DZ Tønsberg (NOR) 2034 21.05.2017
154 Misik Tamás IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2031 29.07.2016
155 Toni Abel Jurcevic PF Hunter DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2019 24.07.2016
156 Сергей Филатов AG Twiist DZ Puschino (RUS) 1997 23.09.2017
157 Aleksander Krasnikov TS R-Bird DZ Puschino (RUS) 1994 09.08.2017
158 Móricz Gábor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1986 28.07.2016
159 Muszka Kristóf IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1976 30.07.2016
160 Constant Benade SQ Funk Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 1971 06.08.2016
161 Travis Jones SQ Aura 2 Skydive San Marcos (USA) 1964 22.10.2016
162 Simona Vybiralova IA Barracuda DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1954 30.07.2016
163 Gary Guy PF Havok Carve Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 1945 01.07.2016
164 Grasser Johannes + Lisa Seidl TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1916 29.07.2016
165 Игорь Хомко AG Inspire DZ Enem (RUS) 1903 04.10.2017
166 Ahti Legonkov PF Phantom 2 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1903 27.07.2016
167 Mario Marconi PF Venom Power Siracusa DZ (ITA) 1888 06.04.2015
168 Лапкин PF Vampire 2 DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 1888 25.06.2016
169 Alexander Lemaire TS R-Bird 2 Skydive New England (USA) 1877 15.07.2016
170 Giovanni Reyes PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1872 27.07.2016
171 Александр Парфенов IA Piranha Series DZ Aerograd (RUS) 1855 24.08.2016
172 Skow SQ Funk Skydive Finland / Utti (FIN) 1842 17.06.2017
173 Andrew Marenich PF Havok DZ Aerograd (RUS) 1830 28.05.2017
174 Mateusz Rajewski SQ Funk 2 Skydive Spain (ESP) 1827 24.09.2016
175 Vanja Siljak PF Vampire 4 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1821 24.07.2016
176 Баженов Вячеслав PF Venom DZ Borki (RUS) 1817 19.09.2015
177 Toni Golob PF Phantom 3 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 1788 26.08.2016
178 Tomica Ganzer PF Phantom 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1783 24.07.2016
179 Sergej Pukšič PF Vampire 4 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 1781 26.08.2016
180 Verebes Gábor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1779 29.07.2016
181 Veress Gábor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1776 01.08.2015
182 Gyori Gabor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1774 29.07.2016
183 Roar SQ Funk DZ Tønsberg (NOR) 1751 13.07.2017
184 Олег Баранов CW Wizard DZ Puschino (RUS) 1749 27.03.2016
185 Richard Schweighofer + Davide Santoro PF Vampire Race DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1736 30.07.2016
186 Павел Грядунов TS Xs DZ Puschino (RUS) 1734 13.08.2015
187 Tatjana Maksudov IA Piranha Series Skydive Finland / Utti (FIN) 1716 11.09.2016
188 Zádori Krisztián IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1709 30.07.2016
189 Zalán IA Shark Kapos DZ 1695 08.08.2014
190 Oleksii Samodid AG Twiist 134 1678 27.05.2016
191 Rene Generoso IA Piranha DZ Skydive Lone Star (USA) 1676 03.09.2017
192 Karel Klima SF Profly DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1667 01.08.2015
193 Andrej Menard PF Shadow DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 1658 08.09.2017
194 Denis Hamler PF Phantom 1 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 1652 08.09.2017
195 Spike Harper TS Jedei 1 DZ Netheravon (GBR) 1643 19.07.2015
196 Andro Shio AG Inspire DZ Slobodka (RUS) 1640 02.09.2017
197 Grasser Johannes + Lisa Seide TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1635 01.08.2015
198 Szilágyi Zaller IA Piranha Series 1632 09.08.2014
199 Miha Valenčič BM GTI DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 1629 26.08.2016
200 Осипян Игорь PF Phantom 2 DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 1624 05.05.2015
201 Simona IA Barracuda Prostejov 1622 31.05.2015
202 Давыдов Сергей TS Rebel 3 DZ Enem (RUS) 1621 06.05.2017
203 Zongor Gergely IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1605 31.07.2015
204 Nofearnobrain CW Dragonfly DZ Puschino (RUS) 1598 17.06.2017
205 Kaszper Edina+ Sztojcsev Tomi IA Manta DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1588 01.08.2015
206 Rinaldo Berovic PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1586 24.07.2016
207 Marian SQ Freak 2 Passau 1569 31.10.2017
208 Tóth Balázs IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1569 31.07.2015
209 Sam SQ ATC Skydive San Marcos (USA) 1565 05.11.2017
210 Jc G SF Elite corbas 1560 04.06.2015
211 Bárány László IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1560 29.07.2016
212 Turcsán András IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1557 31.07.2015
213 Даниил TS Scorpion Series DZ Puschino (RUS) 1556 01.07.2017
214 Boguslaw Balicki SQ Colugo 2 Skydive Spain (ESP) 1555 31.10.2016
215 Luca Ferrante IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1553 31.07.2015
216 Zongor Gergely IA Barracuda Slap Boka (SLO) 1526 05.08.2016
217 Florian Schwendtner IA Barracuda 2 DZ Illertissen (GER) 1518 27.05.2017
218 Лидия Шкиль TS T-Bird DZ Puschino (RUS) 1501 10.09.2017
219 Vic K AG Twiist DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 1493 24.04.2016
220 Kondákor Krisztián IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1485 31.07.2015
221 Gabriele Sansi + Giovanni Reyes IA Shark DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1480 27.07.2016
222 Pierre Olivier Laforce PF Havok Carve Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 1480 01.07.2016
223 Bánszki Gyuró+ Kővári Judit IA Manta DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1445 01.08.2015
224 Elvis Kesetovic PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1439 24.07.2016
225 Сергей Чемезов AG Twiist DZ Krutitsy (RUS) 1438 10.07.2016
226 Mark Szabo IA Piranha Series DZ Prostejov (CZE) 1435 16.04.2016
227 Kaj Sewald + Jessica Urbansky IA Orca DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1432 30.07.2016
228 Pascal SQ ATC Aérodrome de Gap - Tallard (FRA) 1428 31.07.2017
229 Sergei Barilov PF Phantom 3 DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 1352 17.04.2016
230 Joelaclasse PF Havok La Réole 1345 24.07.2015
231 Szabó Monyair IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1342 29.07.2016
232 Gerry Snyman PF Shadow Edge Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 1337 07.08.2016
233 Vadim Plisko SQ Freak startskydiving 1319 12.10.2016
234 Alex Montagna TS R-Bird 2 Boituva 1309 06.08.2017
235 Artem Pankratov PF Hunter Skydive Spain (ESP) 1308 25.12.2016
236 Dave Green PF Phantom 3 DZ Hinton Skydiving Center (GBR) 1301 23.07.2017
237 Iva Mikulic PF Phantom 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1296 24.07.2016
238 Kővári Judit IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1290 01.08.2015
239 Nicooo31 SF Hawk Pamiers 1275 04.08.2017
240 Pieter Botha PF Shadow Edge Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 1275 06.08.2016
241 Iva Zaja PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1245 24.07.2016
242 Grzegorz Gawęda SQ Hatch Skydive Spain (ESP) 1244 21.09.2016
243 Ольга К PF Ghost 2 DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 1243 25.06.2016
244 Tomirz IA Piranha Series 1240 19.07.2015
245 Mattias Jönsson PF Phantom 2 Skydive SYD (SWE) 1227 10.05.2016
246 Jessica Urbansky PF Ghost 1 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1208 29.07.2016
247 Flo Kas + Julia Gdaniec TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1193 30.07.2016
248 Igo IA Piranha Series ДЗt 1160 02.08.2015
249 Jung Tibi IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1111 28.07.2016
250 Alessio Oddo PF Phantom 2 DZ Garzigliana (ITA) 1110 13.08.2017
251 Marco Solo TS Rebel 2 DZ Aerograd (RUS) 1066 03.06.2015
252 David F Guajardo PF Phantom 3 DZ Spaceland Dallas (USA) 1065 22.10.2017
253 Bill Wenger TS S-Bird Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 1030 14.01.2016
254 Aleksey Zakabluk TS I-Bird DZ Puschino (RUS) 967 25.01.2015
255 демко юрий Custom wingsuit DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 918 27.09.2015
256 Арсен Багдасаров TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 841 17.04.2016
257 Nikola AG Horus DZ Puschino (RUS) 709 27.07.2015
258 Дмитрий Еремеев AS G-1 (Beginner) DZ Vatulino (RUS) 703 01.10.2016
259 Evgeny K PF Havok DZ Puschino (RUS) 497 23.07.2017
260 Anyám AS G-5 (Intermediate) 470 11.07.2015
261 Chalermporn Benjatikul PF Phantom 3 DZ Thai Sky Adventures (THA) 314 17.04.2017
262 Jo NR Rigor Mortis test 29 23.11.2015
× Something went wrong with that request. Please try again.