Skydive Worldwide Challenge - Distance challenge

Location: Worldwide
Suit type: Wingsuits
Task is to fly as far as possible through the competition window (3000 - 2000 m)
# Pilot Suit Place Result Recorded at
1 Alexey Galda SQ CR+ Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 5986 23.10.2016
2 Joe Ridler SQ CR+ Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 5592 23.10.2016
3 Leonid Sigalov TS Jedei 3 DZ Netheravon (GBR) 4740 27.05.2017
4 Jarno Cordia PF Vampire Alpine DZ Paracentrum Texel (NED) 4738 21.05.2016
5 Aleksei Shatilov TS Jedei 3 DZ Netheravon (GBR) 4682 27.05.2017
6 Anthony Zerbonia TS Jedei 3 skydive pennsylvania 4507 12.06.2016
7 Espen Fadnes SQ CR+ Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 4361 04.11.2016
8 Aleksey Drozdov TS Jedei 2 DZ Borki (RUS) 4359 22.05.2015
9 Kistaichev Sergey PF Vampire Alpine DZ Aerograd (RUS) 4352 20.06.2017
10 Dmitry Podoryashy PF Vampire Alpine DZ Puschino (RUS) 4337 19.05.2017
11 Kyle Lobpries SQ CR+ Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 4325 17.09.2016
12 Pierre B. SQ CR+ DZ Mossel Bay (RSA) 4302 20.05.2017
13 Winiu SQ CR+ Strefa Silesia (POL) 4254 14.08.2016
14 Vladmir Kononov AG Horus DZ Borki (RUS) 4236 23.05.2015
15 Waldo Prinsloo TS Jedei 1 Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 4110 30.04.2016
16 Travis Mickle TS Rebel FreeBird Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 4024 19.09.2015
17 Scott Callantine TS Jedei 2 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 4020 02.10.2015
18 Chris Geiler SQ C-Race DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 4020 15.01.2016
19 Andrew De Jonge SQ CR+ DZ Mossel Bay (RSA) 4012 11.03.2017
20 вореводин глеб TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 3936 17.08.2016
21 Joseph Likierman TS Jedei 1 DZ Netheravon (GBR) 3933 12.09.2015
22 Davide Masi TS Apache Series Moli D-Zone (ITA) 3892 13.06.2015
23 Yuri Kostitsyn SQ Freak 2 DZ Puschino (RUS) 3856 25.06.2017
24 Sergey Nikulin TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 3790 05.07.2015
25 Павлов Евгений SQ CR+ DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 3763 04.05.2017
26 Yegor Orlow TS Jedei 1 Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 3760 07.05.2017
27 Салкуцан Валерий TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Balaton (HUN) 3754 15.07.2015
28 David Covel SQ C-Race Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 3747 02.10.2015
29 Anthony Zerbonia TS Jedei 2 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 3702 19.09.2015
30 Feather TS Scorpion Series Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 3673 03.10.2015
31 Simon Repton TS Jedei 1 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 3659 02.10.2015
32 Денис Новоселов TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 3617 01.10.2016
33 Valery Rozov TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 3600 12.06.2015
34 Helmut Tacke IA Orca DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 3528 29.07.2016
35 федосов андрей TS Jedei 2 Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 3474 04.11.2016
36 Dawid Winczewski SQ CR+ DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 3470 30.07.2016
37 Valev Ruhno SQ CR+ Skydive Finland / Utti (FIN) 3460 28.07.2016
38 Кудряшов Павел AG Horus крутицы 3432 17.07.2016
39 Igor Jeremic TS Jedei 3 DZ Paracentrum Texel (NED) 3391 26.06.2017
40 Шмигельский Сергей TS Jedei 3 DZ Enem (RUS) 3353 08.05.2017
41 Petr Yolkin TS Jedei 2 DZ Puschino (RUS) 3333 17.08.2016
42 Fatri Jusufi PF Vampire Sukhoi DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 3302 30.07.2016
43 Elena Avdeeva TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 3266 05.05.2015
44 Chase Wheeler TS Jedei 2 Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 3263 19.09.2015
45 Robert Krenker TS Jedei 3 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 3166 26.08.2016
46 Aleksandr Kunin PF Ghost 3 DZ Borki (RUS) 3157 23.05.2015
47 Johannes Grasser TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 3148 30.07.2016
48 Mehdi TS Apache Series Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 3093 30.10.2016
49 Janusz Paliszek TS X3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 3069 30.07.2016
50 Sverdlenko Larisa TS Apache Series DZ Puschino (RUS) 3051 23.08.2015
51 Alexandrov Maxim TS Apache Series DZ Puschino (RUS) 3050 09.07.2016
52 Kaj Sewald IA Orca DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 3006 29.07.2016
53 Flo Kas IA Orca DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2985 27.07.2016
54 Andrew De Jonge SQ CR+ Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 2980 06.08.2016
55 Nikolay Chichkanov AG Twiist DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 2969 13.05.2017
56 Willy Gausnes SQ Colugo 2 DZ Voss Fallskjermklubb (NOR) 2916 05.08.2016
57 Ratmir Nagimyanov PF Vampire Sukhoi DZ Krutitsy (RUS) 2877 27.08.2016
58 Blair Egan SQ CR+ Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 2862 01.07.2016
59 Jean Jacques Wallis TS Jedei 1 Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 2853 09.08.2015
60 Сафонов Алексей TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 2850 09.07.2016
61 Philipp Schweighofer PF Vampire Race DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2833 29.07.2016
62 Вавилов Павел IA Shark DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 2829 04.09.2016
63 Oleg Kroupenko TS Jedei 1 DZ Tanay (RUS) 2808 08.10.2015
64 Nejc Sedovnik PF Vampire Race DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 2797 26.08.2016
65 Il Principe TS R-Bird DZ Ravenna (ITA) 2785 13.05.2017
66 Essvee TS Jedei 3 Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 2778 22.10.2016
67 Zoran Milenković SQ Freak DZ Prostejov (CZE) 2755 27.05.2017
68 Vados Pupkin TS Rebel 1 DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 2751 02.04.2016
69 Doug Stoski TS Jedei 2 Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 2744 01.07.2016
70 Епанешников Константин IA Shark DZ Vatulino (RUS) 2732 27.08.2016
71 Bánszki György IA Barracuda DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2730 29.07.2015
72 Marais Badenhorst SQ Aura Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 2710 06.08.2016
73 Байков Андрей PF Vampire Race DZ Aerograd (RUS) 2692 12.04.2015
74 Андрей Юрош TS Jedei 2 DZ Aerograd (RUS) 2682 13.05.2016
75 Richard Schweighofer PF Vampire Race DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2679 29.07.2016
76 Есин Борис TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 2675 12.06.2015
77 Stefan Gilbert SQ CR+ Fehrbellin 2665 18.05.2017
78 Gabriele Sansi IA Shark DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2664 27.07.2016
79 Илья Ауров TS Jedei 2 Skydive Dubai Desert (UAE) 2664 22.01.2017
80 Robert Sitarz TS Jedei 1 Moli D-Zone (ITA) 2654 26.06.2015
81 Fabrizio Paciocco SQ Freak 2 DZ Garzigliana (ITA) 2643 07.05.2017
82 Jerrid Atwood TS R-Bird Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 2638 21.09.2015
83 Sergey Avdeev TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 2636 23.05.2015
84 Роман Громов CW Wizard DZ Puschino (RUS) 2629 11.03.2017
85 Atfj TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Aerograd (RUS) 2623 30.05.2016
86 Alan Wieland SQ Colugo 2 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2564 26.07.2015
87 Vls SQ Freak 2 DZ Skydive Colibry (GER) 2555 24.06.2017
88 Pat Schraufnagel TS Jedei 2 Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 2537 18.02.2016
89 Luke Godfrey SQ Swift Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 2511 30.04.2016
90 Dylan Hemer PF Phantom 3 Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 2510 30.04.2016
91 Krisztian Kondakor IA Barracuda 2 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2475 24.06.2017
92 Christophe D SQ Aura 2 DZ Paraclub du Puy (FRA) 2413 22.08.2016
93 Jakub Juszczak SF Motion DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2404 30.07.2016
94 Jean Charles SQ Colugo 2 DZ Lyon Corbas (FRA) 2386 24.06.2015
95 Bobrov Roman TS X3 DZ Puschino (RUS) 2382 01.04.2017
96 Andrey Zubenko TS Apache Series DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 2373 12.06.2016
97 Anatoly Uzun TS Apache Series DZ Puschino (RUS) 2367 23.08.2015
98 Dolhai Zoltán IA Barracuda DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2367 30.07.2016
99 Phil Arntz SQ C-Race DZ Teuge (NED) 2354 23.06.2017
100 Džouži AS G-1 (Beginner) Slap Boka (SLO) 2354 21.05.2016
101 Sergey Nikolaev TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 2352 16.07.2016
102 Zdenko Pihler IA Shark DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 2350 26.08.2016
103 Rafael Melo Soares SQ C-Race Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 2337 30.09.2015
104 Bozidar Pergar PF Venom Power DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2295 24.07.2016
105 Pergar Bozidar PF Venom Power DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2295 24.07.2016
106 Игорь Жовнер AG Inspire DZ Krutitsy (RUS) 2294 11.06.2017
107 Cris Cristian Benedini SQ C-Race DZ Cremona (ITA) 2286 01.11.2016
108 Sascha Radusch IA Shark DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2284 01.08.2015
109 Csaba Szorenyi IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2279 30.07.2016
110 Tímár Vince IA Barracuda DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2263 30.07.2016
111 René Bacchus SQ Colugo 2 DZ Gryttjom (SWE) 2263 22.07.2016
112 Haley White TS R-Bird Chicagoland Skydiving Center (USA) 2255 24.08.2016
113 Dmitrii Sergeev AG Twiist DZ Puschino (RUS) 2250 18.08.2016
114 Lehtonen Juhani PF Strix Skydive Finland / Utti (FIN) 2237 03.06.2017
115 Rustam Nurmadov SQ Freak DZ Bogorodsk (RUS) 2211 23.10.2016
116 Farkas Gábor PF Vampire 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2208 25.07.2016
117 Yorick Bleijenberg PF Havok Carve DZ Paracentrum Texel (NED) 2201 26.09.2015
118 Boris Ignatov PF Venom Power DZ Teuge (NED) 2200 02.07.2016
119 Christian Pöltl PF Phantom 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2189 30.07.2016
120 Rami Kalaja PF Vampire Race DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2183 29.07.2015
121 Flo Kas TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Marl (GER) 2172 04.09.2015
122 Damien SQ Aura Irish Parachute Club (IRL) 2157 14.05.2016
123 Nikolay Konvisarov PF Vampire Alpine DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 2132 18.06.2017
124 Janusz Ps TS X3 Strefa Silesia (POL) 2125 14.08.2016
125 Joel Williamson SQ Swift Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 2111 19.02.2016
126 Bálint Lukas Máté PF Vampire 5 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2110 29.07.2016
127 Сергей Титков PS Joy Танай 2103 16.07.2015
128 Nemes Chaos Pít IA Barracuda DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2076 01.08.2015
129 Alfredo Fidelibus IA Barracuda DZ Fly Zone Fermo (ITA) 2070 21.08.2016
130 Jochen Gerster IA Piranha Series DZ Illertissen (GER) 2050 01.10.2016
131 Evgeny Borovik SQ Aura DZ Puschino (RUS) 2037 17.06.2017
132 Christopher Carnel SQ Funk DZ Tønsberg (NOR) 2034 21.05.2017
133 Misik Tamás IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2031 29.07.2016
134 Toni Abel Jurcevic PF Hunter DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 2019 24.07.2016
135 Джози IA Shark DZ Puschino (RUS) 2012 29.07.2016
136 Móricz Gábor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1986 28.07.2016
137 Boris Kos PF Phantom 3 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 1979 26.08.2016
138 Muszka Kristóf IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1976 30.07.2016
139 Pgv TS R-Bird DZ Puschino (RUS) 1974 23.06.2017
140 Александр Кириков PF Havok Carve DZ Tanay (RUS) 1972 19.08.2016
141 Constant Benade SQ Funk Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 1971 06.08.2016
142 Travis Jones SQ Aura 2 Skydive San Marcos (USA) 1964 22.10.2016
143 Simona Vybiralova IA Barracuda DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1954 30.07.2016
144 Gary Guy PF Havok Carve Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 1945 01.07.2016
145 Grasser Johannes + Lisa Seidl TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1916 29.07.2016
146 Ahti Legonkov PF Phantom 2 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1903 27.07.2016
147 James Boole TS R-Bird Pro Verona 1897 04.09.2016
148 Лапкин PF Vampire 2 DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 1888 25.06.2016
149 Alexander Lemaire TS R-Bird 2 Skydive New England (USA) 1877 15.07.2016
150 Giovanni Reyes PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1872 27.07.2016
151 Александр Парфенов IA Piranha Series DZ Aerograd (RUS) 1855 24.08.2016
152 Skow SQ Funk Skydive Finland / Utti (FIN) 1842 17.06.2017
153 Andrew Marenich PF Havok DZ Aerograd (RUS) 1830 28.05.2017
154 Mateusz Rajewski SQ Funk 2 Skydive Spain (ESP) 1827 24.09.2016
155 Vanja Siljak PF Vampire 4 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1821 24.07.2016
156 Баженов Вячеслав PF Venom DZ Borki (RUS) 1817 19.09.2015
157 Toni Golob PF Phantom 3 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 1788 26.08.2016
158 Tomica Ganzer PF Phantom 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1783 24.07.2016
159 Sergej Pukšič PF Vampire 4 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 1781 26.08.2016
160 Verebes Gábor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1779 29.07.2016
161 Veress Gábor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1776 01.08.2015
162 Gyori Gabor IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1774 29.07.2016
163 Олег Баранов CW Wizard DZ Puschino (RUS) 1749 27.03.2016
164 Richard Schweighofer + Davide Santoro PF Vampire Race DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1736 30.07.2016
165 Павел Грядунов TS Xs DZ Puschino (RUS) 1734 13.08.2015
166 Tatjana Maksudov IA Piranha Series Skydive Finland / Utti (FIN) 1716 11.09.2016
167 Zádori Krisztián IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1709 30.07.2016
168 Zalán IA Shark Kapos DZ 1695 08.08.2014
169 Oleksii Samodid AG Twiist 134 1678 27.05.2016
170 Karel Klima SF Profly DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1667 01.08.2015
171 Spike Harper TS Jedei 1 DZ Netheravon (GBR) 1643 19.07.2015
172 Grasser Johannes + Lisa Seide TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1635 01.08.2015
173 Szilágyi Zaller IA Piranha Series 1632 09.08.2014
174 Miha Valenčič BM GTI DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 1629 26.08.2016
175 Mikhail Kozlov SQ Funk DZ Puschino (RUS) 1629 23.07.2016
176 Осипян Игорь PF Phantom 2 DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 1624 05.05.2015
177 Simona IA Barracuda Prostejov 1622 31.05.2015
178 Давыдов Сергей TS Rebel 3 DZ Enem (RUS) 1621 06.05.2017
179 Zongor Gergely IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1605 31.07.2015
180 Nofearnobrain CW Dragonfly DZ Puschino (RUS) 1598 17.06.2017
181 Kaszper Edina+ Sztojcsev Tomi IA Manta DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1588 01.08.2015
182 Rinaldo Berovic PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1586 24.07.2016
183 Tóth Balázs IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1569 31.07.2015
184 Jc G SF Elite corbas 1560 04.06.2015
185 Bárány László IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1560 29.07.2016
186 Turcsán András IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1557 31.07.2015
187 Boguslaw Balicki SQ Colugo 2 Skydive Spain (ESP) 1555 31.10.2016
188 Luca Ferrante IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1553 31.07.2015
189 Zongor Gergely IA Barracuda Slap Boka (SLO) 1526 05.08.2016
190 Florian Schwendtner IA Barracuda 2 DZ Illertissen (GER) 1518 27.05.2017
191 Vic K AG Twiist DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 1493 24.04.2016
192 Kondákor Krisztián IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1485 31.07.2015
193 Gabriele Sansi + Giovanni Reyes IA Shark DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1480 27.07.2016
194 Pierre Olivier Laforce PF Havok Carve Edmonton Skydive (CAN) 1480 01.07.2016
195 Bánszki Gyuró+ Kővári Judit IA Manta DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1445 01.08.2015
196 Elvis Kesetovic PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1439 24.07.2016
197 Сергей Чемезов AG Twiist DZ Krutitsy (RUS) 1438 10.07.2016
198 Mark Szabo IA Piranha Series DZ Prostejov (CZE) 1435 16.04.2016
199 Kaj Sewald + Jessica Urbansky IA Orca DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1432 30.07.2016
200 Roar SQ Funk DZ Tønsberg (NOR) 1394 14.06.2017
201 Sergei Barilov PF Phantom 3 DZ Lodi, CA (USA) 1352 17.04.2016
202 Joelaclasse PF Havok La Réole 1345 24.07.2015
203 Szabó Monyair IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1342 29.07.2016
204 Gerry Snyman PF Shadow Edge Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 1337 07.08.2016
205 Vadim Plisko SQ Freak startskydiving 1319 12.10.2016
206 Artem Pankratov PF Hunter Skydive Spain (ESP) 1308 25.12.2016
207 Iva Mikulic PF Phantom 3 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1296 24.07.2016
208 Pascal PF Havok Carve DZ Lasclaveries Pau (FRA) 1291 30.10.2016
209 Kővári Judit IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1290 01.08.2015
210 Pieter Botha PF Shadow Edge Skydive Pretoria (RSA) 1275 06.08.2016
211 Iva Zaja PF Havok Carve DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1245 24.07.2016
212 Grzegorz Gawęda SQ Hatch Skydive Spain (ESP) 1244 21.09.2016
213 Ольга К PF Ghost 2 DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 1243 25.06.2016
214 Tomirz IA Piranha Series 1240 19.07.2015
215 Mattias Jönsson PF Phantom 2 Skydive SYD (SWE) 1227 10.05.2016
216 Jessica Urbansky PF Ghost 1 DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1208 29.07.2016
217 Flo Kas + Julia Gdaniec TS Rebel FreeBird DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1193 30.07.2016
218 Igo IA Piranha Series ДЗt 1160 02.08.2015
219 Denis Hamler PF Phantom 1 DZ Murska Sobota (SLO) 1154 25.08.2016
220 Jung Tibi IA Piranha Series DZ Kaposvar (HUN) 1111 28.07.2016
221 Mario Marconi PF Venom Power Siracusa DZ 1085 06.04.2015
222 Marco Solo TS Rebel 2 DZ Aerograd (RUS) 1066 03.06.2015
223 Bill Wenger TS S-Bird Skydive City/Z-Hills (USA) 1030 14.01.2016
224 Aleksey Zakabluk TS I-Bird DZ Puschino (RUS) 967 25.01.2015
225 демко юрий Custom wingsuit DZ Menzelinsk (RUS) 918 27.09.2015
226 Арсен Багдасаров TS Jedei 1 DZ Puschino (RUS) 841 17.04.2016
227 Nikola AG Horus DZ Puschino (RUS) 709 27.07.2015
228 Дмитрий Еремеев AS G-1 (Beginner) DZ Vatulino (RUS) 703 01.10.2016
229 Anyám AS G-5 (Intermediate) 470 11.07.2015
230 Chalermporn Benjatikul PF Phantom 3 DZ Thai Sky Adventures (THA) 314 17.04.2017
231 Jo NR Rigor Mortis test 29 23.11.2015
× Something went wrong with that request. Please try again.