X. WINGSUIT BOOGIE HUNGARY

Competition window: 3000 - 2000 m

Place: DZ Kaposvar (MSL: 156.0 m)

# Competitor Distance, m Total
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Wingsuit OPEN
1 Helmut Tacke
IA Orca
GER 2973 2853 3052 3256 3477 3528 3498 3501
2 Dawid Winczewski
SQ CR+
POL 3114 3375 3228 3470 3358
3 Fatri Jusufi
PF Vampire Sukhoi
KOS 2241 2004 2471 2369 2488 2531 3116 3302 2921 2681 3113
4 Johannes Grasser
TS Rebel FreeBird
AUT 2364 2898 2929 3148 3118 2869 2675 3065
5 Janusz Paliszek
TS X3
POL 2969 2917 3069 2829 2818 2985
6 Flo Kas
IA Orca
GER 2609 2985 2657 2770 2978 2911
7 Kaj Sewald
IA Orca
GER 2637 2816 3006 2841 2888
8 Philipp Schweighofer
PF Vampire Race
AUT 2718 2833 2822 2743 2799
9 Igor Jeremic
TS Jedei 2
SRB 2355 1903 2446 2497 3003 2552 2394 2684
10 Gabriele Sansi
IA Shark
ITA 2164 2664 2556 2624 2615
11 Richard Schweighofer
PF Vampire Race
AUT 2405 2679 2644 2576
12 Pergar Bozidar
PF Venom Power
CRO 2048 2193 2288 2122 2295 2232 2272
13 Zoran Milenković
SQ Freak
SRB 2207 2231 2158 2106 2106 2076 2177 2293 2274 2064 2266
14 Farkas Gábor
PF Vampire 3
HUN 2208 1772 1871 1995 2025
15 Toni Abel Jurcevic
PF Hunter
CRO 1004 1693 1757 2019 1866 1730 1881
16 Nemes Chaos Pít
PF Vampire 4
HUN 1177 1995 1835 1779 1870
17 Bálint Lukas Máté
PF Vampire 5
HUN 1734 1598 2110 1814
18 Vanja Siljak
PF Vampire 4
CRO 1821 1354 1352 1509
Wingsuit INTERMEDIATE
1 Aleksandr Kunin
PF Ghost 3
RUS 2313 2249 2318 2564 2520 2286 2467
2 Philipp Schweighofer
SQ Swift
AUT 2302 2487 2015 2189 2326
3 Jakub Juszczak
SF Motion
POL 2005 2100 1843 2404 2401 1918 2302
4 Csaba Szorenyi
IA Piranha Series
HUN 1968 1746 2021 2279 2073 2242 2198
5 Dolhai Zoltán
IA Barracuda
HUN 2086 2031 2367 2161
6 Christian Pöltl
PF Phantom 3
AUT 1832 1820 1925 1933 1770 2067 2189 2132 1667 2129
7 Tímár Vince
IA Barracuda
HUN 1903 1904 2263 1925 2031
8 Móricz Gábor
IA Piranha Series
HUN 1639 1963 1382 1614 1936 1986 1903 1962
9 Misik Tamás
IA Piranha Series
HUN 1897 2031 1916 1810 1626 1948
10 Ahti Legonkov
PF Phantom 2
EST 1602 1878 1801 1903 1874 1842 1847 1885
11 Bánszki György
IA Barracuda
HUN 1865 1896 1762 1841
12 Muszka Kristóf
IA Piranha Series
HUN 1338 1522 1271 1613 1673 1810 1976 1648 1820
13 Giovanni Reyes
PF Havok Carve
COL 1660 1842 1872 1791
14 Simona Vybiralova
IA Barracuda
CZE 1671 1632 1954 1752
15 Tomica Ganzer
PF Phantom 3
CRO 1688 1783 1688 1720
16 Zádori Krisztián
IA Piranha Series
HUN 1657 1684 1709 1683
17 Alfredo Fidelibus
IA Barracuda
ITA 1512 1584 1386 1526 1307 1541
18 Rinaldo Berovic
PF Havok Carve
CRO 1304 1367 1288 1527 1586 1347 1493
19 Kondákor Krisztián
IA Piranha Series
HUN 1315 748 1348 1429 1341 1373
20 Elvis Kesetovic
PF Havok Carve
CRO 1135 1165 1170 1439 1196 1418 1351
21 Szabó Monyair
IA Piranha Series
HUN 1126 1342 1338 1068 1269
22 Iva Mikulic
PF Phantom 3
CRO 931 1155 1242 1296 701 1231
23 Mark Szabo
IA Piranha Series
HUN 1027 1309 1224 1187
24 Iva Zaja
PF Havok Carve
CRO 1050 1058 1009 1108 892 1245 1137
25 Jung Tibi
IA Piranha Series
HUN 948 985 964 1111 1020
26 Giovanni Reyes
PF Phantom 3
COL 1510
27 Szilágyi Zaller
IA Piranha Series
HUN 1503
28 Davide Santoro
PF Phantom 3
ITA
29 Gyori Gabor
IA Piranha Series
HUN
30 Zeljko Opacic
PF Havok Carve
CRO
Tracking
1 Verebes Gábor
SF Cruise+
HUN 1223 1450 1457 1770 2079 2077 1975
2 Johannes Grasser
SQ Sausage
AUT 1659 1761 1858 1672 1764
3 Simona Vybiralova
RN Raven One
CZE 1460 1347 1393 1400
4 Lisa Seidl
RN Raven One
AUT 1060 1375 1383 1084 879 1281
5 Mark Szabo
IA Ultimate
HUN 610 1089 1091 1090 1416 807 1199
6 Kiss Kojak György
RW suit
HUN 1036 1110 1218 1233 958 828 1187
7 Christian Pöltl
PR Tube 4
AUT 1143 1179 793 1154 1159
8 Kaszper Edina
RN Raven One
HUN 952 1086 1256 1059 974 881 1001 1078 1140
9 Jessica Urbansky
PF Track suit
GER 1208 1076 967 1084
10 Csaba Szorenyi
SF Cruise+
HUN 1356 668 1146 1057
11 Kovács Ildi
IA Tracking suit
HUN 971 1217 971 1053
12 Magna Jani
IA Tracking suit
HUN 886 689 959 856 1263 1036
13 Gyori Gabor
IA Tracking suit
HUN 504 930 1013 941 961
14 Herting Krisztián
IA Tracking suit
HUN 731 812 1047 863
15 Kristály Csongor
RW suit
HUN 780 742 502 633 907 815 661 355 834
16 Kéri Hanga
RW suit
HUN 675 851 852 634 793
17 Maróti Milán
RW suit
HUN 747 743 872 755 596 557 502 791
18 Bárány László
RW suit
HUN 594 768 846 733 782
19 Dr. Neudörfler éva
RW suit
HUN 675 690 910 420 758
20 Milosh Mitrovic
FF suit
SRB 588 654 431 546 802 728 728
21 Molnár Gábor
FF suit
HUN 390 879 814 694
22 Géczi Andrea
FF suit
HUN 639 628 663 484 543 719 618 599 674
23 Djordje Markovic
FF suit
SRB 592 699 607 633
24 Székely László
BG Track suit
HUN 582 637 536 585
25 Ahmad Al Dabbagh
FF suit
KSA 425 487 567 585 546
26 Verebes Zsolt
FF suit
HUN 562 482 588 544
27 Gedő László
BG Track suit
HUN 748 388 388 508
28 Balog Péter
RW suit
HUN 523 464 433 473
29 Vingender Szonja
RW suit
HUN 487 385 363 412
30 Simon évi
FF suit
HUN 283 442 360 416 406
31 Fodor Fanni
FF suit
HUN 296 485 296 359
32 Vass Melinda
FF suit
HUN 315 299 233 282
33 Aleksandr Kunin
IA Tracking suit
RUS 1186 973
34 Helmut Tacke
IA Ultimate
GER 1346
35 Philipp Schweighofer
PR Tube 4
AUT 1242
36 Davide Santoro
PR Tube 4
ITA 858
37 Nemes Anikó
FF suit
HUN 635
38 Ahti Legonkov
IA Ultimate
EST
39 Köber Thomas
IA Tracking suit
AUT
40 Misik Tamás
IA Tracking suit
HUN
41 Nemes Chaos Pít
IA Tracking suit
HUN
42 Sághi András
FF suit
HUN
Naked Tracking
1 Simona Vybiralova
Naked (swim suit)
CZE 977 1202 1135 1105
2 Ahti Legonkov
Naked (swim suit)
EST 906 963 959 1000 903 962 1090 1018
3 Horváth Robi
Naked (swim suit)
HUN 779 953 1002 991 912 792 982
4 Csaba Szorenyi
Naked (swim suit)
HUN 968 995 873 857 927 928 913 964
5 Kristály Csongor
Naked (swim suit)
HUN 788 919 890 884 833 722 558 708 649 667 898
6 Molnár Gábor
Naked (swim suit)
HUN 922 885 868 892
7 Davide Santoro
Naked (swim suit)
ITA 805 716 735 772 690 802 793
8 Nemes Chaos Pít
Naked (swim suit)
HUN 760 851 743 785
9 Lisa Seidl
Naked (swim suit)
AUT 766 793 643 753 748 771
10 Géczi Andrea
Naked (swim suit)
HUN 304 616 704 659 660
11 Vanja Siljak
Naked (total)
CRO 497 710 768 658
12 Maróti Milán
Naked (swim suit)
HUN 584 422 354 597 763 503 648
13 Angel István
Naked (swim suit)
HUN 602 671 602 625
14 Herting Krisztián
Naked (swim suit)
HUN 555 553 689 599
15 Ahmad Al Dabbagh
Naked (swim suit)
KSA 482 591 482 518
16 Kondákor Antal
Naked (swim suit)
HUN 89 448 312 338 501 543 497
17 Magna Jani
Naked (swim suit)
HUN 221 316 379 553 550 494
18 Giovanni Reyes
Naked (swim suit)
COL 718 332 332 461
19 Jászai Béci
Naked (swim suit)
HUN 581 467 324 457
20 Dr. Neudörfler éva
Naked (swim suit)
HUN 379 492 419 430
21 Balog Péter
Naked (swim suit)
HUN 454
22 Alfredo Fidelibus
Naked (swim suit)
ITA
23 Gabriele Sansi
Naked (swim suit)
ITA
24 Köber Thomas
Naked (total)
AUT
25 Mark Szabo
Naked (swim suit)
HUN
26 Tímár Vince
Naked (swim suit)
HUN
Wingsuit RODEO
1 Grasser Johannes + Lisa Seidl
TS Rebel FreeBird
AUT 1633 1560 1203 1916 1703
2 Richard Schweighofer + Davide Santoro
PF Vampire Race
AUT 1193 1438 1736 1465 628 1546
3 Kaj Sewald + Jessica Urbansky
IA Orca
GER 1432 1415 282 1043
4 Flo Kas + Julia Gdaniec
TS Rebel FreeBird
GER 968 1193 619 927
5 Gabriele Sansi + Giovanni Reyes
IA Shark
ITA 1480

Organizers:

  1. Csaba Szorenyi
  2. Nemes Anikó Nadia
  3. Balázsi Andrea
× Something went wrong with that request. Please try again.