X. WINGSUIT BOOGIE HUNGARY

Competition window: 3000 - 2000 m

Place: DZ Kaposvar (MSL: 156.0 m)

# Competitor Distance, m Total
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Wingsuit OPEN:
1 Helmut Tacke IA Orca GER 2973 2853 3052 3256 3477 3528 3498 3501
2 Dawid Winczewski SQ CR+ POL 3114 3375 3228 3470 3358
3 Fatri Jusufi PF Vampire Sukhoi KOS 2241 2004 2471 2369 2488 2531 3116 3302 2921 2681 3113
4 Johannes Grasser TS Rebel FreeBird AUT 2364 2898 2929 3148 3118 2869 2675 3065
5 Janusz Paliszek TS X3 POL 2969 2917 3069 2829 2818 2985
6 Flo Kas IA Orca GER 2609 2985 2657 2770 2978 2911
7 Kaj Sewald IA Orca GER 2637 2816 3006 2841 2888
8 Philipp Schweighofer PF Vampire Race AUT 2718 2833 2822 2743 2799
9 Igor Jeremic TS Jedei 2 SRB 2355 1903 2446 2497 3003 2552 2394 2684
10 Gabriele Sansi IA Shark ITA 2164 2664 2556 2624 2615
11 Richard Schweighofer PF Vampire Race AUT 2405 2679 2644 2576
12 Pergar Bozidar PF Venom Power CRO 2048 2193 2288 2122 2295 2232 2272
13 Zoran Milenkovic SQ Freak SRB 2207 2231 2158 2106 2106 2076 2177 2293 2274 2064 2266
14 Farkas Gábor PF Vampire 3 HUN 2208 1772 1871 1995 2025
15 Toni Abel Jurcevic PF Hunter CRO 1004 1693 1757 2019 1866 1730 1881
16 Nemes Chaos Pít PF Vampire 4 HUN 1177 1995 1835 1779 1870
17 Bálint Lukas Máté PF Vampire 5 HUN 1734 1598 2110 1814
18 Vanja Siljak PF Vampire 4 CRO 1821 1354 1352 1509
Wingsuit INTERMEDIATE:
1 Aleksandr Kunin PF Ghost 3 RUS 2313 2249 2318 2564 2520 2286 2467
2 Philipp Schweighofer SQ Swift AUT 2302 2487 2015 2189 2326
3 Jakub Juszczak SF Motion POL 2005 2100 1843 2404 2401 1918 2302
4 Csaba Szorenyi IA Piranha Series HUN 1968 1746 2021 2279 2073 2242 2198
5 Dolhai Zoltán IA Barracuda HUN 2086 2031 2367 2161
6 Christian Pöltl PF Phantom 3 AUT 1832 1820 1925 1933 1770 2067 2189 2132 1667 2129
7 Tímár Vince IA Barracuda HUN 1903 1904 2263 1925 2031
8 Móricz Gábor IA Piranha Series HUN 1639 1963 1382 1614 1936 1986 1903 1962
9 Misik Tamás IA Piranha Series HUN 1897 2031 1916 1810 1626 1948
10 Ahti Legonkov PF Phantom 2 EST 1602 1878 1801 1903 1874 1842 1847 1885
11 Bánszki György IA Barracuda HUN 1865 1896 1762 1841
12 Muszka Kristóf IA Piranha Series HUN 1338 1522 1271 1613 1673 1810 1976 1648 1820
13 Giovanni Reyes PF Havok Carve COL 1660 1842 1872 1791
14 Simona Vybiralova IA Barracuda CZE 1671 1632 1954 1752
15 Tomica Ganzer PF Phantom 3 CRO 1688 1783 1688 1720
16 Zádori Krisztián IA Piranha Series HUN 1657 1684 1709 1683
17 Alfredo Fidelibus IA Barracuda ITA 1512 1584 1386 1526 1307 1541
18 Rinaldo Berovic PF Havok Carve CRO 1304 1367 1288 1527 1586 1347 1493
19 Kondákor Krisztián IA Piranha Series HUN 1315 748 1348 1429 1341 1373
20 Elvis Kesetovic PF Havok Carve CRO 1135 1165 1170 1439 1196 1418 1351
21 Szabó Monyair IA Piranha Series HUN 1126 1342 1338 1068 1269
22 Iva Mikulic PF Phantom 3 CRO 931 1155 1242 1296 701 1231
23 Mark Szabo IA Piranha Series HUN 1027 1309 1224 1187
24 Iva Zaja PF Havok Carve CRO 1050 1058 1009 1108 892 1245 1137
25 Jung Tibi IA Piranha Series HUN 948 985 964 1111 1020
26 Giovanni Reyes PF Phantom 3 COL 1510
27 Szilágyi Zaller IA Piranha Series HUN 1503
28 Davide Santoro PF Phantom 3 ITA
29 Gyori Gabor IA Piranha Series HUN
30 Zeljko Opacic PF Havok Carve CRO
Tracking:
1 Verebes Gábor SF Cruise+ HUN 1223 1450 1457 1770 2079 2077 1975
2 Johannes Grasser SQ Sausage AUT 1659 1761 1858 1672 1764
3 Simona Vybiralova RN Raven One CZE 1460 1347 1393 1400
4 Lisa Seidl RN Raven One AUT 1060 1375 1383 1084 879 1281
5 Mark Szabo IA Ultimate tracking suit HUN 610 1089 1091 1090 1416 807 1199
6 Kiss Kojak György RW suit HUN 1036 1110 1218 1233 958 828 1187
7 Christian Pöltl PR Tube 4 AUT 1143 1179 793 1154 1159
8 Kaszper Edina RN Raven One HUN 952 1086 1256 1059 974 881 1001 1078 1140
9 Jessica Urbansky PF Track suit GER 1208 1076 967 1084
10 Csaba Szorenyi SF Cruise+ HUN 1356 668 1146 1057
11 Kovács Ildi IA Tracking suit HUN 971 1217 971 1053
12 Magna Jani IA Tracking suit HUN 886 689 959 856 1263 1036
13 Gyori Gabor IA Tracking suit HUN 504 930 1013 941 961
14 Herting Krisztián IA Tracking suit HUN 731 812 1047 863
15 Kristály Csongor RW suit HUN 780 742 502 633 907 815 661 355 834
16 Kéri Hanga RW suit HUN 675 851 852 634 793
17 Maróti Milán RW suit HUN 747 743 872 755 596 557 502 791
18 Bárány László RW suit HUN 594 768 846 733 782
19 Dr. Neudörfler Éva RW suit HUN 675 690 910 420 758
20 Milosh Mitrovic FF suit SRB 588 654 431 546 802 728 728
21 Molnár Gábor FF suit HUN 390 879 814 694
22 Géczi Andrea FF suit HUN 639 628 663 484 543 719 618 599 674
23 Djordje Markovic FF suit SRB 592 699 607 633
24 Székely László BG Track suit HUN 582 637 536 585
25 Ahmad Al Dabbagh FF suit KSA 425 487 567 585 546
26 Verebes Zsolt FF suit HUN 562 482 588 544
27 Gedő László BG Track suit HUN 748 388 388 508
28 Balog Péter RW suit HUN 523 464 433 473
29 Vingender Szonja RW suit HUN 487 385 363 412
30 Simon Évi FF suit HUN 283 442 360 416 406
31 Fodor Fanni FF suit HUN 296 485 296 359
32 Vass Melinda FF suit HUN 315 299 233 282
33 Aleksandr Kunin IA Tracking suit RUS 1186 973
34 Helmut Tacke IA Ultimate tracking suit GER 1346
35 Philipp Schweighofer PR Tube 4 AUT 1242
36 Davide Santoro PR Tube 4 ITA 858
37 Nemes Anikó FF suit HUN 635
38 Ahti Legonkov IA Ultimate tracking suit EST
39 Köber Thomas IA Tracking suit AUT
40 Misik Tamás IA Tracking suit HUN
41 Nemes Chaos Pít IA Tracking suit HUN
42 Sághi András FF suit HUN
Naked Tracking:
1 Simona Vybiralova Naked (swim suit) CZE 977 1202 1135 1105
2 Ahti Legonkov Naked (swim suit) EST 906 963 959 1000 903 962 1090 1018
3 Horváth Robi Naked (swim suit) HUN 779 953 1002 991 912 792 982
4 Csaba Szorenyi Naked (swim suit) HUN 968 995 873 857 927 928 913 964
5 Kristály Csongor Naked (swim suit) HUN 788 919 890 884 833 722 558 708 649 667 898
6 Molnár Gábor Naked (swim suit) HUN 922 885 868 892
7 Davide Santoro Naked (swim suit) ITA 805 716 735 772 690 802 793
8 Nemes Chaos Pít Naked (swim suit) HUN 760 851 743 785
9 Lisa Seidl Naked (swim suit) AUT 766 793 643 753 748 771
10 Géczi Andrea Naked (swim suit) HUN 304 616 704 659 660
11 Vanja Siljak Naked (total) CRO 497 710 768 658
12 Maróti Milán Naked (swim suit) HUN 584 422 354 597 763 503 648
13 Angel István Naked (swim suit) HUN 602 671 602 625
14 Herting Krisztián Naked (swim suit) HUN 555 553 689 599
15 Ahmad Al Dabbagh Naked (swim suit) KSA 482 591 482 518
16 Kondákor Antal Naked (swim suit) HUN 89 448 312 338 501 543 497
17 Magna Jani Naked (swim suit) HUN 221 316 379 553 550 494
18 Giovanni Reyes Naked (swim suit) COL 718 332 332 461
19 Jászai Béci Naked (swim suit) HUN 581 467 324 457
20 Dr. Neudörfler Éva Naked (swim suit) HUN 379 492 419 430
21 Balog Péter Naked (swim suit) HUN 454
22 Alfredo Fidelibus Naked (swim suit) ITA
23 Gabriele Sansi Naked (swim suit) ITA
24 Köber Thomas Naked (total) AUT
25 Mark Szabo Naked (swim suit) HUN
26 Tímár Vince Naked (swim suit) HUN
Wingsuit RODEO:
1 Grasser Johannes + Lisa Seidl TS Rebel FreeBird AUT 1633 1560 1203 1916 1703
2 Richard Schweighofer + Davide Santoro PF Vampire Race AUT 1193 1438 1736 1465 628 1546
3 Kaj Sewald + Jessica Urbansky IA Orca GER 1432 1415 282 1043
4 Flo Kas + Julia Gdaniec TS Rebel FreeBird GER 968 1193 619 927
5 Gabriele Sansi + Giovanni Reyes IA Shark ITA 1480

Judges:

  1. Csaba Szorenyi
  2. Nemes Anikó
  3. Balázsi Andrea

Event sponsors:

× Something went wrong with that request. Please try again.