Airglide GPS Cup 2020

Competition window: 2500 - 1500 m

Place: DZ Enem (MSL: 16.0 m)

# Competitor Speed Time Distance Total
% % %
km/h % km/h % km/h % s % s % s % m % m %
Monotracksuite
1 Peter Ilin
AG Mono
RUS 248.1 100.0 231.2 100.0 213.8 100.0 100.0 42.9 88.1 43.3 84.9 50.1 98.6 90.5 2085 100.0 1699 94.5 97.2 287.8
2 Mikhail Katunov
AG Mono
RUS 219.2 88.4 230.1 99.5 207.3 97.0 94.9 46.7 95.9 50.2 98.4 47.8 94.1 96.1 1596 76.5 1798 100.0 88.3 279.4
3 Alexey Cherepanov
AG Mono
RUS 222.7 89.8 215.6 93.3 183.1 85.6 89.6 47.3 97.1 49.8 97.6 48.9 96.3 97.0 1886 90.5 1569 87.3 88.9 275.4
4 Sergey Grashchenkov
AG Mono
RUS 203.8 82.1 212.8 92.0 173.2 81.0 85.1 46.9 96.3 48.7 95.5 50.8 100.0 97.3 1995 95.7 1468 81.6 88.7 271.0
5 Aleksander Krasnikov
AG Mono
RUS 180.2 72.6 183.5 79.4 152.8 71.5 74.5 48.7 100.0 51.0 100.0 47.3 93.1 97.7 1788 85.8 1536 85.4 85.6 257.8
6 Yaroslav Nikulin
AG Mono
RUS 181.4 -20% 73.1 224.3 97.0 194.5 91.0 87.0 21.5 -50% 44.1 37.9 -10% 74.3 46.9 92.3 70.3 1832 -10% 87.9 1709 95.1 91.5 248.8
7 Igor Khomko
AG Mono
RUS 203.7 82.1 201.8 87.3 176.7 82.6 84.0 42.3 86.9 41.1 80.6 39.0 76.8 81.4 1708 81.9 1181 -10% 65.7 73.8 239.2
8 Andrey Petrov
AG Mono
RUS 167.8 67.6 184.0 79.6 150.2 70.3 72.5 37.0 76.0 42.0 82.4 40.7 80.1 79.5 1850 88.7 1514 84.2 86.5 238.4
9 Irina Petrushova
AG Mono
RUS 189.1 76.2 191.4 82.8 154.8 72.4 77.1 44.5 91.4 45.9 90.0 42.6 83.9 88.4 1517 72.8 1244 69.2 71.0 236.5
10 Sergey Lipatnikov
AG Mono
RUS 158.3 63.8 182.7 79.0 142.7 66.7 69.9 41.8 85.8 42.1 82.5 42.7 84.1 84.1 1574 75.5 1360 75.6 75.6 229.6
11 Andrew Gurar
CW Flash
RUS 210.6 84.9 210.6 91.1 175.1 81.9 86.0 42.4 87.1 28.2 55.3 43.6 85.8 76.1 863 -50% 41.4 1392 77.4 59.4 221.4
12 Oksana Ulyaninkova
AG Mono
RUS 148.8 60.0 173.5 75.0 140.5 65.7 66.9 40.8 83.8 33.8 -10% 66.3 41.1 80.9 77.0 1174 -10% 56.3 956 53.2 54.7 198.6
13 Ilyin Konstantin
AG Mono
RUS 150.9 60.8 153.1 66.2 93.0 -10% 43.5 56.8 34.3 70.4 33.6 65.9 36.7 72.2 69.5 1628 78.1 1071 59.6 68.8 195.2
14 Diana Zaitseva
AG Mono
193.0 77.8 168.1 72.7 156.5 73.2 74.6 30.0 61.6 30.1 59.0 26.4 -10% 52.0 57.5 1038 49.8 996 55.4 52.6 184.7
15 Alexey Pechnikov
AG Mono
152.7 61.5 147.5 63.8 100.3 46.9 57.4 23.8 48.9 32.4 63.5 34.1 67.1 59.8 1482 71.1 968 53.8 62.5 179.7
16 Kushnir
AG Mono
194.1 78.2 26.1 26.1

Organizers:

  1. Katherine Shpak
  2. Aleksander Krasnikov
× Something went wrong with that request. Please try again.