Чемпионат ЦФО 2019

Competition window: 3000 - 2000 m

Place: DZ Puschino (MSL: 238.0 m)

# Competitor Distance Speed Time Total
% % %
m % m % km/h % km/h % s % s %
Advanced
1 Dmitry Podoryashy
PF Vampire SU 2
RUS 3596 100.0 3785 100.0 100.0 258.4 100.0 264.2 100.0 100.0 88.2 100.0 86.4 100.0 100.0 300.00
2 Andrei Iurosh
SQ CR+
RUS 3371 93.7 3679 97.2 95.5 242.8 93.9 234.3 88.7 91.3 79.9 90.6 82.0 94.9 92.7 279.53
3 Aleksei Shatilov
TS Jedei 2019
RUS 3481 96.8 3755 99.2 98.0 228.4 88.4 223.0 84.4 86.4 78.8 89.4 82.1 95.0 92.2 276.58
4 Yuri Kostitsyn
SQ CR+
RUS 3399 94.5 3385 89.4 92.0 235.0 90.9 242.1 91.6 91.3 81.4 92.4 79.3 91.8 92.1 275.33
5 Leonid Sigalov
SQ CR+
RUS 3335 92.8 3529 93.3 93.0 239.6 92.7 207.2 -10% 78.4 85.6 84.8 96.2 80.0 92.6 94.4 272.98
6 Evgeny Pavlov
SQ CR+
RUS 3306 91.9 3484 92.1 92.0 229.9 89.0 233.2 88.2 88.6 79.6 90.3 79.9 92.4 91.4 272.01
7 Nikolay Chichkanov
PF Vampire Alpine
RUS 3208 89.2 3181 84.0 86.6 256.8 99.4 246.9 93.5 96.4 75.2 85.3 79.2 91.6 88.4 271.48
8 Fedosov Andrey
SQ CR+
RUS 3146 87.5 3045 80.5 84.0 238.1 92.1 233.2 88.3 90.2 79.8 90.5 75.7 87.6 89.1 263.24
9 Ivan Sushkov
SQ CR+
RUS 3030 -10% 84.3 3039 80.3 82.3 246.7 95.5 213.6 -10% 80.9 88.2 81.8 92.8 77.3 89.4 91.1 261.56
10 Sergey Panteleev
SQ CR+
RUS 2840 -10% 79.0 2423 -20% 64.0 71.5 224.1 86.7 230.0 87.0 86.9 71.7 81.3 59.3 -20% 68.6 74.9 233.32
11 Sergey Grashchenkov
SQ Freak 2
RUS 2003 -10% 55.7 2458 64.9 60.3 193.7 75.0 211.0 79.8 77.4 70.5 80.0 74.0 85.7 82.8 220.52
Intermediate
1 Alexey Zhukov
TS R-Bird 2
RUS 2577 100.0 2707 100.0 100.0 214.9 100.0 221.4 100.0 100.0 61.4 100.0 59.5 99.8 99.9 299.89
2 Dmitriy Katuntsev
PF Havok
RUS 2346 91.1 2114 78.1 84.6 185.9 86.5 203.2 91.8 89.1 61.1 99.6 53.2 89.1 94.3 268.06
3 Ilinskaia Ekaterina
CW Wizard
RUS 2293 89.0 2069 -10% 76.4 82.7 172.3 80.2 183.4 82.9 81.5 54.6 88.9 59.6 100.0 94.5 258.67
4 Koryeff Roman
AG Twiist
RUS 2160 83.8 2224 82.2 83.0 152.2 -10% 70.8 158.7 71.7 71.2 52.1 84.8 50.4 84.5 84.6 238.88
Tracksuit
1 Aleksander Krasnikov
AG Mono
RUS 2102 98.7 2046 98.1 98.4 197.1 85.7 187.7 81.6 83.7 55.1 100.0 52.0 100.0 100.0 282.04
2 Alexey Cherepanov
AG Mono
RUS 2005 94.1 2005 96.1 95.1 216.7 94.3 229.4 99.7 97.0 47.9 87.0 46.3 89.1 88.1 280.17
3 Leonid Sigalov
AG Mono
RUS 2131 100.0 2086 100.0 100.0 213.7 92.9 210.6 91.5 92.2 46.4 84.2 45.4 87.4 85.8 278.04
4 Fedosov Andrey
AG Mono
RUS 1931 90.6 1932 92.6 91.6 225.7 98.2 224.3 97.5 97.8 44.0 79.8 49.5 95.3 87.6 277.01
5 Yuri Kostitsyn
AG Mono
RUS 1965 92.2 2056 98.6 95.4 224.2 97.5 214.9 93.4 95.5 42.5 77.0 44.5 85.6 81.3 272.19
6 Alexandr Zharikov
AG Mono
RUS 1686 -10% 79.2 1791 85.8 82.5 229.9 100.0 230.1 100.0 100.0 44.7 81.0 41.7 80.3 80.7 263.16
7 Sergey Grashchenkov
AG Mono
RUS 1379 -10% 64.7 1449 -10% 69.5 67.1 224.8 97.8 202.5 88.0 92.9 46.5 84.4 45.6 87.8 86.1 246.05
8 Sergey Panteleev
AG Mono
RUS 1541 72.3 1619 77.6 75.0 201.8 87.8 193.4 84.1 85.9 33.0 60.0 37.9 72.8 66.4 227.30
9 Vladimir Ivanov
AG Mono
RUS 1546 72.6 1535 73.6 73.1 209.2 91.0 171.9 74.7 82.9 33.0 59.9 34.4 66.3 63.1 219.05
10 Evgeny Kushnir
AG Mono
RUS 963 -10% 45.2 1422 68.2 56.7 209.9 91.3 201.0 87.3 89.3 36.8 66.7 31.1 59.9 63.3 209.33
11 Konstantin Ilin
AG Mono
RUS 1422 66.7 1452 69.6 68.2 206.0 89.6 213.1 92.6 91.1 28.6 52.0 14.5 -50% 27.8 39.9 199.20
12 Сергей Липатников
AG Mono
RUS 1114 52.3 1563 75.0 63.6 152.0 66.1 140.8 61.2 63.7 36.2 65.7 37.5 72.1 68.9 196.21
13 Rauf Aliev
TS Masai
RUS 1030 48.4 1178 56.5 52.4 209.9 91.3 201.8 87.7 89.5 27.2 49.4 28.7 55.1 52.3 194.21
This competition uses wind cancellation feature. Results are adjusted for wind / not adjusted for wind

Organizers:

  1. Leonid Sigalov
  2. Олег Павлюк
  3. Дмитрий Михайлов
× Something went wrong with that request. Please try again.